Rangliste Bezirksliga 2 Ost
Stand: Saison 2016/17, 10. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bruno Faulstich TSV Hilders 5 5 10 801,0 750,0 775,5 7,40 7,20 7,30 37 36 73
2. Rainer Faulstich TSV Hilders 5 5 10 785,2 719,2 752,2 6,80 5,40 6,10 34 27 61
3. Florian Messer GH Raßdorf 5 4 9 728,2 713,0 721,4 5,40 5,00 5,22 27 20 47
4. Benjamin Angersbach GW Lengers 4 4 8 725,5 684,8 705,1 6,50 4,25 5,38 26 17 43
5. Draga Warneke GF Fulda 5 3 8 730,2 688,7 714,6 6,60 3,00 5,25 33 9 42
6. Oliver Schad KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 3 6 798,3 739,0 768,7 8,00 5,00 6,50 24 15 39
7. Markus Kirst TSV Hilders 5 5 10 763,0 687,2 725,1 5,20 2,60 3,90 26 13 39
8. Winfried Diel GH Rommerz 4 5 9 712,8 696,2 703,6 5,00 3,20 4,00 20 16 36
9. Felix Bauer GH Raßdorf 3 5 8 690,0 698,2 695,1 4,00 4,40 4,25 12 22 34
10. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 3 4 7 716,0 717,0 716,6 5,00 4,25 4,57 15 17 32
11. Wolfgang Walch GW Lengers 4 5 9 689,8 671,8 679,8 4,25 3,00 3,56 17 15 32
12. Tobias Bohn GH Raßdorf 4 4 8 715,3 644,8 680,0 5,50 2,00 3,75 22 8 30
13. Johannes Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 2 5 736,7 730,5 734,2 5,67 6,00 5,80 17 12 29
14. Django Stojanov GF Fulda 4 3 7 720,0 696,0 709,7 5,25 2,67 4,14 21 8 29
15. Thomas Treder GH Rommerz 4 - 4 730,3 - 730,3 6,50 - 6,50 26 - 26
16. Frank Habermehl GF Fulda 2 1 3 761,0 830,0 784,0 8,00 8,00 8,00 16 8 24
17. Ewald Faulstich TSV Hilders 2 3 5 769,0 698,7 726,8 6,00 3,33 4,40 12 10 22
18. Carolin Möller GW Lengers 4 3 7 713,8 671,0 695,4 4,00 2,00 3,14 16 6 22
19. Lukas Torreiter GH Raßdorf 3 2 5 711,0 669,5 694,4 4,67 3,50 4,20 14 7 21
20. Guiseppe Murania GW Lengers 2 2 4 760,0 672,0 716,0 6,00 4,00 5,00 12 8 20
21. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz 3 2 5 694,3 701,5 697,2 3,67 4,50 4,00 11 9 20
22. Klaus Schultheis GF Fulda 4 3 7 696,3 682,7 690,4 3,00 2,67 2,86 12 8 20
23. Erich Stenzel GF Fulda 1 2 3 782,0 744,0 756,7 8,00 5,00 6,00 8 10 18
24. Leon Achterling GH Rommerz 4 3 7 660,8 663,0 661,7 3,50 1,00 2,43 14 3 17
25. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 1 1 2 856,0 763,0 809,5 8,00 8,00 8,00 8 8 16
26. Fabian Tann GH Raßdorf 1 1 2 722,0 761,0 741,5 8,00 8,00 8,00 8 8 16
27. Detlef Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 1 3 747,0 716,0 736,7 5,50 5,00 5,33 11 5 16
28. Erhard Aschenbrücker GF Fulda 2 2 4 695,5 707,0 701,3 3,50 4,00 3,75 7 8 15
29. Theo Ickler GF Fulda 1 3 4 676,0 693,7 689,3 3,00 3,67 3,50 3 11 14
30. Florian Adam GH Raßdorf 2 - 2 730,5 - 730,5 6,50 - 6,50 13 - 13
31. Albrecht Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 1 4 697,7 682,0 693,8 3,33 3,00 3,25 10 3 13
32. Günter Voll GW Lengers 1 1 2 767,0 734,0 750,5 7,00 5,00 6,00 7 5 12
33. Dominik Walch GW Lengers 1 1 2 686,0 719,0 702,5 5,00 6,00 5,50 5 6 11
34. Friedrich Stern GH Rommerz 1 3 4 694,0 700,0 698,5 2,00 3,00 2,75 2 9 11
35. Thorsten Heurich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 3 4 743,0 664,3 684,0 7,00 1,33 2,75 7 4 11
36. Denis Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 1 2 758,0 701,0 729,5 7,00 3,00 5,00 7 3 10
37. Dietmar Torreiter GH Raßdorf 1 1 2 732,0 676,0 704,0 7,00 2,00 4,50 7 2 9
38. Boris Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 890,0 890,0 - 8,00 8,00 - 8 8
39. Jörg Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 799,0 799,0 - 8,00 8,00 - 8 8
40. Thomas Breuer GH Raßdorf 1 - 1 786,0 - 786,0 8,00 - 8,00 8 - 8
41. Laura Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 776,0 - 776,0 8,00 - 8,00 8 - 8
42. Markus Chowanietz GF Fulda - 1 1 - 787,0 787,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
43. Michael Achterling GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 773,0 773,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
44. Thomas Schulz GW Lengers 1 - 1 762,0 - 762,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
45. Bernhard Müller GF Fulda 1 - 1 734,0 - 734,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
46. Niklas Lukas KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 3 4 674,0 640,0 648,5 2,00 1,67 1,75 2 5 7
47. Lucas Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 760,0 - 760,0 6,00 - 6,00 6 - 6
48. Andre Atzert GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 758,0 758,0 - 6,00 6,00 - 6 6
49. Heribert Weismüller TSV Hilders 1 1 2 716,0 681,0 698,5 3,00 3,00 3,00 3 3 6
50. Rainer Wiegand KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 1 3 662,5 680,0 668,3 2,50 1,00 2,00 5 1 6
51. Timo Galle GW Lengers 2 3 5 592,0 629,3 614,4 1,00 1,33 1,20 2 4 6
52. Manfred Kullmann KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 775,0 775,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
53. Sascha Wienold KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 735,0 - 735,0 5,00 - 5,00 5 - 5
54. Michele Führer GW Lengers - 1 1 - 726,0 726,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
55. Tobias Neumann GF Fulda - 1 1 - 718,0 718,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
56. Christoph Goldbach KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 753,0 753,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
57. Moritz Bauer GH Raßdorf - 1 1 - 729,0 729,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
58. Winfried Klüber TSV Hilders 1 - 1 726,0 - 726,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
59. Eberhard Spiegel TSV Hilders 1 - 1 703,0 - 703,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
60. Karl-Heinz Eckhardt GW Lengers 1 - 1 680,0 - 680,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
61. Michael Adam GH Raßdorf - 1 1 - 639,0 639,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
62. Hermann Hosenfeld GF Fulda - 1 1 - 677,0 677,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
63. Martin Klüber TSV Hilders - 1 1 - 668,0 668,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
64. Daniel Scheich KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 641,0 641,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
65. Hubert Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 626,0 - 626,0 1,00 - 1,00 1 - 1
66. Andreas Sandrock GH Raßdorf - 1 1 - 626,0 626,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite