Rangliste Bezirksliga 2 Ost
Stand: Saison 2016/17, 9. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bruno Faulstich TSV Hilders 5 4 9 801,0 750,8 778,7 7,40 7,00 7,22 37 28 65
2. Rainer Faulstich TSV Hilders 5 4 9 785,2 722,3 757,2 6,80 5,50 6,22 34 22 56
3. Florian Messer GH Raßdorf 5 3 8 728,2 715,3 723,4 5,40 4,67 5,13 27 14 41
4. Oliver Schad KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 3 6 798,3 739,0 768,7 8,00 5,00 6,50 24 15 39
5. Draga Warneke GF Fulda 5 2 7 730,2 695,0 720,1 6,60 2,50 5,43 33 5 38
6. Benjamin Angersbach GW Lengers 3 4 7 736,3 684,8 706,9 6,67 4,25 5,29 20 17 37
7. Markus Kirst TSV Hilders 5 4 9 763,0 687,8 729,6 5,20 2,25 3,89 26 9 35
8. Winfried Diel GH Rommerz 3 5 8 723,3 696,2 706,4 6,00 3,20 4,25 18 16 34
9. Wolfgang Walch GW Lengers 3 5 8 704,3 671,8 684,0 5,00 3,00 3,75 15 15 30
10. Felix Bauer GH Raßdorf 3 4 7 690,0 696,3 693,6 4,00 4,25 4,14 12 17 29
11. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 2 4 6 725,5 717,0 719,8 5,50 4,25 4,67 11 17 28
12. Tobias Bohn GH Raßdorf 4 3 7 715,3 632,7 679,9 5,50 1,67 3,86 22 5 27
13. Frank Habermehl GF Fulda 2 1 3 761,0 830,0 784,0 8,00 8,00 8,00 16 8 24
14. Django Stojanov GF Fulda 4 2 6 720,0 698,0 712,7 5,25 1,50 4,00 21 3 24
15. Johannes Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 2 4 732,5 730,5 731,5 5,00 6,00 5,50 10 12 22
16. Ewald Faulstich TSV Hilders 2 3 5 769,0 698,7 726,8 6,00 3,33 4,40 12 10 22
17. Carolin Möller GW Lengers 4 3 7 713,8 671,0 695,4 4,00 2,00 3,14 16 6 22
18. Lukas Torreiter GH Raßdorf 3 2 5 711,0 669,5 694,4 4,67 3,50 4,20 14 7 21
19. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz 3 2 5 694,3 701,5 697,2 3,67 4,50 4,00 11 9 20
20. Thomas Treder GH Rommerz 3 - 3 724,0 - 724,0 6,33 - 6,33 19 - 19
21. Klaus Schultheis GF Fulda 4 2 6 696,3 703,0 698,5 3,00 3,50 3,17 12 7 19
22. Erich Stenzel GF Fulda 1 2 3 782,0 744,0 756,7 8,00 5,00 6,00 8 10 18
23. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 1 1 2 856,0 763,0 809,5 8,00 8,00 8,00 8 8 16
24. Leon Achterling GH Rommerz 3 3 6 668,0 663,0 665,5 4,33 1,00 2,67 13 3 16
25. Erhard Aschenbrücker GF Fulda 2 2 4 695,5 707,0 701,3 3,50 4,00 3,75 7 8 15
26. Florian Adam GH Raßdorf 2 - 2 730,5 - 730,5 6,50 - 6,50 13 - 13
27. Albrecht Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 1 3 710,0 682,0 700,7 4,50 3,00 4,00 9 3 12
28. Guiseppe Murania GW Lengers 1 2 3 747,0 672,0 697,0 4,00 4,00 4,00 4 8 12
29. Dominik Walch GW Lengers 1 1 2 686,0 719,0 702,5 5,00 6,00 5,50 5 6 11
30. Theo Ickler GF Fulda 1 2 3 676,0 704,5 695,0 3,00 4,00 3,67 3 8 11
31. Friedrich Stern GH Rommerz 1 3 4 694,0 700,0 698,5 2,00 3,00 2,75 2 9 11
32. Thorsten Heurich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 3 4 743,0 664,3 684,0 7,00 1,33 2,75 7 4 11
33. Detlef Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 1 2 752,0 716,0 734,0 5,00 5,00 5,00 5 5 10
34. Denis Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 1 2 758,0 701,0 729,5 7,00 3,00 5,00 7 3 10
35. Dietmar Torreiter GH Raßdorf 1 1 2 732,0 676,0 704,0 7,00 2,00 4,50 7 2 9
36. Boris Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 890,0 890,0 - 8,00 8,00 - 8 8
37. Jörg Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 799,0 799,0 - 8,00 8,00 - 8 8
38. Thomas Breuer GH Raßdorf 1 - 1 786,0 - 786,0 8,00 - 8,00 8 - 8
39. Laura Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 776,0 - 776,0 8,00 - 8,00 8 - 8
40. Fabian Tann GH Raßdorf 1 - 1 722,0 - 722,0 8,00 - 8,00 8 - 8
41. Markus Chowanietz GF Fulda - 1 1 - 787,0 787,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
42. Michael Achterling GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 773,0 773,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
43. Thomas Schulz GW Lengers 1 - 1 762,0 - 762,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
44. Bernhard Müller GF Fulda 1 - 1 734,0 - 734,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
45. Lucas Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 760,0 - 760,0 6,00 - 6,00 6 - 6
46. Andre Atzert GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 758,0 758,0 - 6,00 6,00 - 6 6
47. Rainer Wiegand KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 1 3 662,5 680,0 668,3 2,50 1,00 2,00 5 1 6
48. Timo Galle GW Lengers 2 3 5 592,0 629,3 614,4 1,00 1,33 1,20 2 4 6
49. Manfred Kullmann KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 775,0 775,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
50. Sascha Wienold KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 735,0 - 735,0 5,00 - 5,00 5 - 5
51. Günter Voll GW Lengers - 1 1 - 734,0 734,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
52. Niklas Lukas KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 3 3 - 640,0 640,0 - 1,67 1,67 - 5 5
53. Michele Führer GW Lengers - 1 1 - 726,0 726,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
54. Tobias Neumann GF Fulda - 1 1 - 718,0 718,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
55. Christoph Goldbach KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 753,0 753,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
56. Moritz Bauer GH Raßdorf - 1 1 - 729,0 729,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
57. Winfried Klüber TSV Hilders 1 - 1 726,0 - 726,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
58. Heribert Weismüller TSV Hilders 1 - 1 716,0 - 716,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
59. Eberhard Spiegel TSV Hilders 1 - 1 703,0 - 703,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
60. Karl-Heinz Eckhardt GW Lengers 1 - 1 680,0 - 680,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
61. Michael Adam GH Raßdorf - 1 1 - 639,0 639,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
62. Hermann Hosenfeld GF Fulda - 1 1 - 677,0 677,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
63. Martin Klüber TSV Hilders - 1 1 - 668,0 668,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
64. Daniel Scheich KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 641,0 641,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
65. Hubert Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 626,0 - 626,0 1,00 - 1,00 1 - 1
66. Andreas Sandrock GH Raßdorf - 1 1 - 626,0 626,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite