Rangliste Hessenliga
Stand: Saison 2016/17, 10. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Karsten Otto GH Rommerz 6 4 10 823,8 853,5 835,7 10,67 10,00 10,40 64 40 104
2. Tobias Brill AN Bosserode 5 5 10 874,4 839,0 856,7 11,40 9,00 10,20 57 45 102
3. Martin Albach M 85 Mittelhessen 4 6 10 879,8 836,5 853,8 11,25 9,00 9,90 45 54 99
4. Jens Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 5 10 838,2 831,0 834,6 10,00 9,40 9,70 50 47 97
5. Jochen Schnecker GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 5 10 823,8 834,6 829,2 10,40 9,00 9,70 52 45 97
6. Marcus Kachel SKG Sontra 5 5 10 892,6 812,0 852,3 11,20 8,00 9,60 56 40 96
7. Michael Reith AN Bosserode 5 5 10 859,6 830,8 845,2 10,60 8,00 9,30 53 40 93
8. Lars Merkert ESV Ronshausen 5 5 10 829,0 797,0 813,0 10,00 8,60 9,30 50 43 93
9. Andreas Sekulla AN Bosserode 5 5 10 832,2 840,8 836,5 9,00 9,00 9,00 45 45 90
10. Kai Bolte M 85 Mittelhessen 4 6 10 836,8 845,2 841,8 7,00 10,17 8,90 28 61 89
11. Michael Mutter SKG Sontra 5 5 10 879,4 810,6 845,0 10,40 7,20 8,80 52 36 88
12. Thomas Becker KSV Wetzlar 5 5 10 873,8 788,6 831,2 8,80 7,80 8,30 44 39 83
13. Thorsten Schaub ESV Ronshausen 5 5 10 835,6 775,8 805,7 10,60 6,00 8,30 53 30 83
14. Boris Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 5 9 835,3 832,2 833,6 9,50 8,80 9,11 38 44 82
15. Frank Koerner KSV Wetzlar 5 4 9 881,2 782,0 837,1 9,80 6,25 8,22 49 25 74
16. Joachim Gerlach SKG Sontra 4 5 9 857,0 820,4 836,7 7,50 8,80 8,22 30 44 74
17. Michael Mehler GF Fulda 5 5 10 798,4 791,6 795,0 9,20 5,40 7,30 46 27 73
18. Tobias Sabl GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 5 10 815,8 808,4 812,1 9,20 5,20 7,20 46 26 72
19. Patrick Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 5 5 10 810,2 771,2 790,7 8,80 5,40 7,10 44 27 71
20. Rene Windolf AN Bosserode 5 5 10 835,0 801,4 818,2 9,80 3,80 6,80 49 19 68
21. Joachim Peter KC 88 Wettenberg 5 5 10 797,6 780,0 788,8 7,60 6,00 6,80 38 30 68
22. Carsten Warneke GF Fulda 5 5 10 796,4 803,6 800,0 8,00 5,40 6,70 40 27 67
23. Kai-Uwe Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 5 5 10 809,6 766,2 787,9 8,40 4,60 6,50 42 23 65
24. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 6 4 10 777,3 797,3 785,3 6,83 6,00 6,50 41 24 65
25. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 5 3 8 797,6 771,7 787,9 9,80 5,00 8,00 49 15 64
26. Thomas Schaub ESV Ronshausen 5 4 9 808,4 769,3 791,0 8,20 5,75 7,11 41 23 64
27. Andreas Schad SKG Sontra 5 5 10 867,4 769,0 818,2 8,60 3,60 6,10 43 18 61
28. Dennis Weber GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 4 9 806,6 789,3 798,9 8,80 4,00 6,67 44 16 60
29. Sven Heuring KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 4 9 813,2 790,8 803,2 8,60 4,00 6,56 43 16 59
30. Steven Groß KC 88 Wettenberg 5 3 8 805,4 759,3 788,1 8,80 4,33 7,13 44 13 57
31. Alexander Rohde KSV Wetzlar 4 3 7 880,5 770,0 833,1 10,50 4,67 8,00 42 14 56
32. Steffen Heinz GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 5 10 806,4 773,6 790,0 7,40 3,60 5,50 37 18 55
33. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 6 3 9 775,2 752,0 767,4 7,33 3,33 6,00 44 10 54
34. Werner Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 5 10 805,6 781,6 793,6 7,40 3,40 5,40 37 17 54
35. Alexander Lehnhausen M 85 Mittelhessen 3 3 6 861,7 849,7 855,7 9,33 8,33 8,83 28 25 53
36. Joachim Mehler GF Fulda 5 4 9 791,2 765,0 779,6 7,40 3,50 5,67 37 14 51
37. Jörg Sekulla ESV Ronshausen 5 5 10 790,4 754,6 772,5 6,00 4,20 5,10 30 21 51
38. Michael Achterling GH Rommerz 6 3 9 784,5 765,0 778,0 6,83 2,67 5,44 41 8 49
39. Markus Langer SKG Sontra 5 3 8 860,8 760,3 823,1 8,60 1,67 6,00 43 5 48
40. Jörg Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 4 5 9 802,0 762,8 780,2 7,00 4,00 5,33 28 20 48
41. David Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 2 7 804,8 780,0 797,7 7,20 5,50 6,71 36 11 47
42. Rene Junge M 85 Mittelhessen 4 6 10 830,0 786,7 804,0 6,50 3,50 4,70 26 21 47
43. Thilo Köhler AN Bosserode 5 2 7 813,2 740,0 792,3 8,00 3,00 6,57 40 6 46
44. Andre Englisch GH Allendorf/Lumda 4 4 8 797,0 774,8 785,9 6,50 5,00 5,75 26 20 46
45. Christian Lenz KC 88 Wettenberg 3 3 6 826,7 769,7 798,2 10,00 5,00 7,50 30 15 45
46. Andreas Schwabauer GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 3 8 798,6 743,0 777,8 8,00 1,67 5,63 40 5 45
47. Michel Andrick KSV Wetzlar 4 4 8 863,5 769,3 816,4 7,50 3,50 5,50 30 14 44
48. Rainer Scheidt KSV Wetzlar 3 4 7 846,0 773,0 804,3 6,00 6,25 6,14 18 25 43
49. Boris Henkel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 3 7 795,8 807,7 800,9 6,50 5,00 5,86 26 15 41
50. Michael Wieczorek GF Fulda 4 5 9 767,0 774,2 771,0 4,75 4,00 4,33 19 20 39
51. Christian Stein AN Bosserode 3 5 8 760,3 795,4 782,3 4,33 5,00 4,75 13 25 38
52. Markus Chowanietz GF Fulda 3 3 6 772,0 815,7 793,8 4,00 8,00 6,00 12 24 36
53. Dieter Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 3 5 811,0 793,3 800,4 8,00 6,33 7,00 16 19 35
54. Peter Vollmer-Braas KSV Wetzlar 4 3 7 858,3 755,3 814,1 7,25 2,00 5,00 29 6 35
55. Stephan Emmerich SKG Sontra 4 3 7 834,5 786,3 813,9 5,50 4,33 5,00 22 13 35
56. Sascha Fink M 85 Mittelhessen 2 5 7 851,5 794,2 810,6 7,00 3,80 4,71 14 19 33
57. Sven Romeis GF Fulda 3 3 6 787,0 744,3 765,7 8,67 2,00 5,33 26 6 32
58. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz 6 4 10 750,5 727,5 741,3 4,00 1,75 3,10 24 7 31
59. Dirk Fischer ESV Ronshausen 4 3 7 761,0 756,0 758,9 3,50 5,33 4,29 14 16 30
60. Helmut Langstein M 85 Mittelhessen 2 5 7 804,0 780,4 787,1 4,50 3,40 3,71 9 17 26
61. Patrick Petschel KSV Wetzlar 2 3 5 826,5 764,3 789,2 4,50 5,00 4,80 9 15 24
62. Andreas Mehler GF Fulda 2 5 7 774,0 739,2 749,1 6,50 1,80 3,14 13 9 22
63. Daniel Hofmann SKG Sontra 2 2 4 836,0 781,0 808,5 5,50 4,00 4,75 11 8 19
64. Eric Hardt KSV Wetzlar 2 - 2 872,0 - 872,0 8,50 - 8,50 17 - 17
65. Philipp Wagner KSV Wetzlar 1 2 3 847,0 776,5 800,0 6,00 5,00 5,33 6 10 16
66. Sigurd Staniczek AN Bosserode 2 2 4 791,5 770,5 781,0 6,50 1,50 4,00 13 3 16
67. Rainer Huberty M 85 Mittelhessen 2 1 3 819,5 750,0 796,3 6,50 2,00 5,00 13 2 15
68. Armin Apel ESV Ronshausen 5 3 8 717,8 693,0 708,5 1,80 1,67 1,75 9 5 14
69. Christian Stefan M 85 Mittelhessen 2 1 3 824,0 780,0 809,3 5,50 1,00 4,00 11 1 12
70. Steffen Stockmann GH Allendorf/Lumda 1 2 3 772,0 744,0 753,3 7,00 2,50 4,00 7 5 12
71. Michael Buhl M 85 Mittelhessen 1 1 2 850,0 806,0 828,0 10,00 1,00 5,50 10 1 11
72. Erich Stenzel GF Fulda 2 - 2 789,0 - 789,0 5,50 - 5,50 11 - 11
73. Mirco Kress KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 2 2 - 775,0 775,0 - 4,50 4,50 - 9 9
74. Lars Schmidt ESV Ronshausen - 4 4 - 368,0 368,0 - 1,50 1,50 - 6 6
75. Oliver Fritsch KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 785,0 785,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
76. Kai Göbler KC 88 Wettenberg 1 - 1 766,0 - 766,0 5,00 - 5,00 5 - 5
77. Björn Georg KC 88 Wettenberg - 1 1 - 791,0 791,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
78. Klaus Ahnert KC 88 Wettenberg 1 1 2 749,0 710,0 729,5 3,00 1,00 2,00 3 1 4
79. Gerald Loyo KC 88 Wettenberg 1 2 3 749,0 751,5 750,7 1,00 1,50 1,33 1 3 4
80. Niklas Weiß GH Allendorf/Lumda - 1 1 - 750,0 750,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
81. Philipp Krug SKG Sontra - 2 2 - 730,5 730,5 - 1,50 1,50 - 3 3
82. Leon Achterling GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 782,0 782,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
83. Matthias Erb GF Fulda 1 - 1 726,0 - 726,0 2,00 - 2,00 2 - 2
84. Jonas Krieb GH Allendorf/Lumda - 1 1 - 725,0 725,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
85. Andre Atzert GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 675,0 675,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
86. Jürgen Kistler ESV Ronshausen 1 1 2 558,0 310,0 434,0 1,00 1,00 1,00 1 1 2
87. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 776,0 776,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
88. Holger Scheer M 85 Mittelhessen - 1 1 - 740,0 740,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
89. Arno Köhler AN Bosserode - 1 1 - 737,0 737,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
90. Jens Rabenau M 85 Mittelhessen - 1 1 - 732,0 732,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
91. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 1 - 1 721,0 - 721,0 1,00 - 1,00 1 - 1
92. Thomas Schindler KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 708,0 708,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
93. Dominik Schmidt KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 666,0 666,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite