Rangliste Hessenliga
Stand: Saison 2016/17, 13. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tobias Brill AN Bosserode 6 7 13 874,7 823,4 847,1 11,50 8,29 9,77 69 58 127
2. Michael Reith AN Bosserode 6 7 13 858,8 828,3 842,4 10,67 8,86 9,69 64 62 126
3. Karsten Otto GH Rommerz 8 4 12 819,5 853,5 830,8 10,63 10,00 10,42 85 40 125
4. Martin Albach M 85 Mittelhessen 6 7 13 863,5 829,9 845,4 10,00 9,14 9,54 60 64 124
5. Marcus Kachel SKG Sontra 6 7 13 890,8 815,3 850,2 11,17 8,00 9,46 67 56 123
6. Lars Merkert ESV Ronshausen 7 6 13 823,3 804,0 814,4 10,00 8,33 9,23 70 50 120
7. Jens Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 6 13 828,9 832,0 830,3 8,57 9,67 9,08 60 58 118
8. Andreas Sekulla AN Bosserode 6 7 13 825,7 832,4 829,3 8,17 9,29 8,77 49 65 114
9. Jochen Schnecker GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 7 13 824,2 811,0 817,1 10,67 7,14 8,77 64 50 114
10. Boris Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 6 6 12 841,2 832,3 836,8 9,67 9,00 9,33 58 54 112
11. Thorsten Schaub ESV Ronshausen 7 6 13 835,6 776,5 808,3 10,86 5,67 8,46 76 34 110
12. Kai Bolte M 85 Mittelhessen 5 7 12 836,0 837,9 837,1 7,20 10,43 9,08 36 73 109
13. Thomas Becker KSV Wetzlar 6 7 13 869,5 794,1 828,9 8,67 7,86 8,23 52 55 107
14. Michael Mutter SKG Sontra 6 7 13 874,5 808,6 839,0 9,83 6,43 8,00 59 45 104
15. Tobias Sabl GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 7 13 815,7 803,0 808,8 9,50 5,71 7,46 57 40 97
16. Michael Mehler GF Fulda 6 7 13 801,0 781,6 790,5 9,33 5,43 7,23 56 38 94
17. Frank Koerner KSV Wetzlar 6 6 12 880,7 783,7 832,2 10,00 5,50 7,75 60 33 93
18. Rene Windolf AN Bosserode 6 7 13 830,8 804,4 816,6 9,33 5,29 7,15 56 37 93
19. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 7 4 11 796,4 793,8 795,5 9,43 6,00 8,18 66 24 90
20. Thomas Schaub ESV Ronshausen 7 5 12 802,7 781,0 793,7 8,43 5,80 7,33 59 29 88
21. Patrick Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 7 6 13 800,4 777,7 789,9 7,86 5,50 6,77 55 33 88
22. Joachim Peter KC 88 Wettenberg 7 6 13 797,6 778,3 788,7 7,57 5,83 6,77 53 35 88
23. Kai-Uwe Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 7 6 13 812,7 764,5 790,5 8,71 4,17 6,62 61 25 86
24. Carsten Warneke GF Fulda 6 6 12 797,0 802,3 799,7 7,83 6,33 7,08 47 38 85
25. Joachim Gerlach SKG Sontra 5 6 11 850,4 819,0 833,3 7,00 8,17 7,64 35 49 84
26. Sven Heuring KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 5 12 820,0 794,8 809,5 8,71 4,60 7,00 61 23 84
27. Alexander Rohde KSV Wetzlar 5 5 10 879,4 783,2 831,3 10,40 5,80 8,10 52 29 81
28. Andreas Schad SKG Sontra 6 7 13 867,0 777,6 818,8 8,83 3,57 6,00 53 25 78
29. Steven Groß KC 88 Wettenberg 7 4 11 802,6 759,5 786,9 8,71 4,00 7,00 61 16 77
30. Alexander Lehnhausen M 85 Mittelhessen 5 4 9 842,8 831,8 837,9 8,40 8,25 8,33 42 33 75
31. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 8 5 13 772,3 789,4 778,8 6,00 5,40 5,77 48 27 75
32. Dennis Weber GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 6 12 806,2 773,8 790,0 8,83 3,50 6,17 53 21 74
33. Steffen Heinz GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 7 13 802,3 772,7 786,4 7,33 4,00 5,54 44 28 72
34. David Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 3 10 818,1 780,7 806,9 8,00 4,33 6,90 56 13 69
35. Markus Langer SKG Sontra 6 5 11 859,8 779,4 823,3 8,50 3,40 6,18 51 17 68
36. Jörg Sekulla ESV Ronshausen 7 6 13 786,0 756,5 772,4 6,14 4,00 5,15 43 24 67
37. Boris Henkel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 6 4 10 811,7 807,3 809,9 7,33 5,00 6,40 44 20 64
38. Andre Englisch GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 6 11 798,8 772,5 784,5 7,20 4,67 5,82 36 28 64
39. Jörg Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 6 5 11 797,8 762,8 781,9 7,17 4,00 5,73 43 20 63
40. Markus Chowanietz GF Fulda 4 5 9 781,3 802,0 792,8 5,25 8,20 6,89 21 41 62
41. Joachim Mehler GF Fulda 6 6 12 787,8 757,2 772,5 6,67 3,67 5,17 40 22 62
42. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 8 4 12 762,1 771,0 765,1 5,75 4,00 5,17 46 16 62
43. Dieter Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 4 8 828,0 796,8 812,4 8,75 6,25 7,50 35 25 60
44. Michael Achterling GH Rommerz 8 3 11 775,8 765,0 772,8 6,50 2,67 5,45 52 8 60
45. Christian Lenz KC 88 Wettenberg 5 3 8 809,6 769,7 794,6 8,40 5,00 7,13 42 15 57
46. Michel Andrick KSV Wetzlar 5 5 10 870,2 769,0 819,6 8,40 3,00 5,70 42 15 57
47. Stephan Emmerich SKG Sontra 5 5 10 845,6 792,4 819,0 6,80 4,60 5,70 34 23 57
48. Sascha Fink M 85 Mittelhessen 4 6 10 841,5 791,3 811,4 7,75 4,33 5,70 31 26 57
49. Michael Wieczorek GF Fulda 5 7 12 771,4 768,4 769,7 5,00 4,43 4,67 25 31 56
50. Werner Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 5 10 805,6 781,6 793,6 7,40 3,40 5,40 37 17 54
51. Andreas Schwabauer GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 4 9 798,6 752,0 777,9 8,00 2,75 5,67 40 11 51
52. Rene Junge M 85 Mittelhessen 5 6 11 824,4 786,7 803,8 6,00 3,50 4,64 30 21 51
53. Helmut Langstein M 85 Mittelhessen 4 6 10 805,0 782,3 791,4 5,50 4,67 5,00 22 28 50
54. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz 8 5 13 754,5 733,8 746,5 4,75 2,20 3,77 38 11 49
55. Rainer Scheidt KSV Wetzlar 3 5 8 846,0 771,2 799,3 6,00 5,80 5,88 18 29 47
56. Thilo Köhler AN Bosserode 5 2 7 813,2 740,0 792,3 8,00 3,00 6,57 40 6 46
57. Sven Romeis GF Fulda 4 4 8 786,5 743,8 765,1 7,75 2,25 5,00 31 9 40
58. Peter Vollmer-Braas KSV Wetzlar 4 4 8 858,3 766,8 812,5 7,25 2,50 4,88 29 10 39
59. Christian Stein AN Bosserode 3 5 8 760,3 795,4 782,3 4,33 5,00 4,75 13 25 38
60. Dirk Fischer ESV Ronshausen 6 3 9 749,8 756,0 751,9 3,00 5,33 3,78 18 16 34
61. Patrick Petschel KSV Wetzlar 2 4 6 826,5 768,0 787,5 4,50 5,50 5,17 9 22 31
62. Eric Hardt KSV Wetzlar 3 2 5 853,0 772,5 820,8 7,33 4,00 6,00 22 8 30
63. Sigurd Staniczek AN Bosserode 3 3 6 809,3 764,7 787,0 7,67 1,67 4,67 23 5 28
64. Philipp Wagner KSV Wetzlar 2 2 4 850,5 776,5 813,5 7,50 5,00 6,25 15 10 25
65. Rainer Huberty M 85 Mittelhessen 3 1 4 823,3 750,0 805,0 7,33 2,00 6,00 22 2 24
66. Andreas Mehler GF Fulda 2 5 7 774,0 739,2 749,1 6,50 1,80 3,14 13 9 22
67. Daniel Hofmann SKG Sontra 2 3 5 836,0 781,3 803,2 5,50 3,33 4,20 11 10 21
68. Lars Schmidt ESV Ronshausen 2 5 7 776,0 446,2 540,4 6,50 1,60 3,00 13 8 21
69. Steffen Stockmann GH Allendorf/Lumda 2 3 5 754,5 749,7 751,6 4,50 3,00 3,60 9 9 18
70. Michael Buhl M 85 Mittelhessen 2 1 3 838,0 806,0 827,3 8,00 1,00 5,67 16 1 17
71. Armin Apel ESV Ronshausen 5 4 9 717,8 704,5 711,9 1,80 1,50 1,67 9 6 15
72. Christian Stefan M 85 Mittelhessen 2 2 4 824,0 747,0 785,5 5,50 1,50 3,50 11 3 14
73. Erich Stenzel GF Fulda 2 2 4 789,0 691,0 740,0 5,50 1,00 3,25 11 2 13
74. Mirco Kress KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 2 2 - 775,0 775,0 - 4,50 4,50 - 9 9
75. Björn Georg KC 88 Wettenberg - 2 2 - 779,0 779,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 8 8
76. Kai Göbler KC 88 Wettenberg 1 1 2 766,0 724,0 745,0 5,00 1,00 3,00 5 1 6
77. Arno Köhler AN Bosserode 1 2 3 790,0 731,5 751,0 3,00 1,50 2,00 3 3 6
78. Oliver Fritsch KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 785,0 785,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
79. Roy Hertnagel AN Bosserode - 2 2 - 741,0 741,0 - 2,50 2,50 - 5 5
80. Leon Achterling GH Rommerz - 2 2 - 758,5 758,5 - 2,00 2,00 - 4 4
81. Klaus Ahnert KC 88 Wettenberg 1 1 2 749,0 710,0 729,5 3,00 1,00 2,00 3 1 4
82. Gerald Loyo KC 88 Wettenberg 1 2 3 749,0 751,5 750,7 1,00 1,50 1,33 1 3 4
83. Niklas Weiß GH Allendorf/Lumda - 1 1 - 750,0 750,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
84. Philipp Krug SKG Sontra - 2 2 - 730,5 730,5 - 1,50 1,50 - 3 3
85. Matthias Erb GF Fulda 1 - 1 726,0 - 726,0 2,00 - 2,00 2 - 2
86. Jonas Krieb GH Allendorf/Lumda - 1 1 - 725,0 725,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
87. Andre Atzert GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 675,0 675,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
88. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz - 2 2 - 740,5 740,5 - 1,00 1,00 - 2 2
89. Jürgen Kistler ESV Ronshausen 1 1 2 558,0 310,0 434,0 1,00 1,00 1,00 1 1 2
90. Holger Scheer M 85 Mittelhessen - 1 1 - 740,0 740,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
91. Jens Rabenau M 85 Mittelhessen - 1 1 - 732,0 732,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
92. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 1 - 1 721,0 - 721,0 1,00 - 1,00 1 - 1
93. Thomas Schindler KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 708,0 708,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
94. Dominik Schmidt KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 666,0 666,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite