Rangliste Hessenliga
Stand: Saison 2016/17, 15. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tobias Brill AN Bosserode 7 8 15 877,7 833,3 854,0 11,43 8,38 9,80 80 67 147
2. Michael Reith AN Bosserode 7 8 15 865,9 831,5 847,5 10,86 8,25 9,47 76 66 142
3. Marcus Kachel SKG Sontra 7 8 15 894,1 811,8 850,2 11,29 7,75 9,40 79 62 141
4. Martin Albach M 85 Mittelhessen 7 8 15 866,1 819,4 841,2 10,29 8,13 9,13 72 65 137
5. Jens Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 8 15 828,9 836,8 833,1 8,57 9,38 9,00 60 75 135
6. Lars Merkert ESV Ronshausen 8 7 15 823,5 797,1 811,2 10,25 7,43 8,93 82 52 134
7. Karsten Otto GH Rommerz 8 5 13 819,5 834,4 825,2 10,63 9,00 10,00 85 45 130
8. Thomas Becker KSV Wetzlar 8 7 15 883,9 794,1 842,0 9,38 7,86 8,67 75 55 130
9. Andreas Sekulla AN Bosserode 7 8 15 823,1 841,5 832,9 7,86 9,38 8,67 55 75 130
10. Boris Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 6 8 14 841,2 831,6 835,7 9,67 8,50 9,00 58 68 126
11. Kai Bolte M 85 Mittelhessen 6 8 14 837,0 831,0 833,6 7,50 10,13 9,00 45 81 126
12. Thorsten Schaub ESV Ronshausen 8 7 15 832,1 777,3 806,5 10,88 5,57 8,40 87 39 126
13. Jochen Schnecker GH Allendorf/Lumda 7 8 15 818,3 813,5 815,7 9,57 7,25 8,33 67 58 125
14. Michael Mutter SKG Sontra 7 8 15 871,3 802,6 834,7 9,71 5,88 7,67 68 47 115
15. Michael Mehler GF Fulda 8 7 15 803,9 781,6 793,5 9,63 5,43 7,67 77 38 115
16. Tobias Sabl GH Allendorf/Lumda 7 8 15 817,6 798,9 807,6 9,71 5,38 7,40 68 43 111
17. Rene Windolf AN Bosserode 7 8 15 829,4 811,6 819,9 9,00 5,38 7,07 63 43 106
18. Carsten Warneke GF Fulda 8 6 14 799,3 802,3 800,6 8,38 6,33 7,50 67 38 105
19. Joachim Peter KC 88 Wettenberg 8 7 15 797,5 781,9 790,2 7,63 6,29 7,00 61 44 105
20. Alexander Rohde KSV Wetzlar 7 5 12 894,6 783,2 848,2 10,71 5,80 8,67 75 29 104
21. Frank Koerner KSV Wetzlar 7 6 13 883,4 783,7 837,4 9,71 5,50 7,77 68 33 101
22. Patrick Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 8 7 15 802,8 772,9 788,8 8,13 5,00 6,67 65 35 100
23. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 7 6 13 796,4 786,0 791,6 9,43 5,50 7,62 66 33 99
24. Kai-Uwe Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 8 7 15 813,3 764,7 790,6 8,75 4,14 6,60 70 29 99
25. Joachim Gerlach SKG Sontra 6 7 13 846,8 814,9 829,6 7,00 8,00 7,54 42 56 98
26. Thomas Schaub ESV Ronshausen 8 6 14 797,3 780,8 790,2 8,13 5,50 7,00 65 33 98
27. Steven Groß KC 88 Wettenberg 8 4 12 807,4 759,5 791,4 9,13 4,00 7,42 73 16 89
28. Andreas Schad SKG Sontra 7 8 15 863,6 775,1 816,4 8,71 3,25 5,80 61 26 87
29. Dennis Weber GH Allendorf/Lumda 7 7 14 804,7 773,4 789,1 8,71 3,57 6,14 61 25 86
30. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 8 7 15 772,3 784,7 778,1 6,00 5,43 5,73 48 38 86
31. Sven Heuring KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 5 12 820,0 794,8 809,5 8,71 4,60 7,00 61 23 84
32. Jörg Sekulla ESV Ronshausen 8 7 15 788,1 762,6 776,2 6,63 4,29 5,53 53 30 83
33. David Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 5 12 818,1 794,6 808,3 8,00 4,80 6,67 56 24 80
34. Jörg Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 7 6 13 801,7 767,8 786,1 7,71 4,33 6,15 54 26 80
35. Steffen Heinz GH Allendorf/Lumda 7 8 15 801,3 770,3 784,7 7,14 3,75 5,33 50 30 80
36. Markus Langer SKG Sontra 7 5 12 862,0 779,4 827,6 8,86 3,40 6,58 62 17 79
37. Markus Chowanietz GF Fulda 6 5 11 785,2 802,0 792,8 5,83 8,20 6,91 35 41 76
38. Alexander Lehnhausen M 85 Mittelhessen 5 4 9 842,8 831,8 837,9 8,40 8,25 8,33 42 33 75
39. Sascha Fink M 85 Mittelhessen 5 7 12 842,8 790,1 812,1 8,40 4,71 6,25 42 33 75
40. Boris Henkel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 6 6 12 811,7 811,7 811,7 7,33 5,00 6,17 44 30 74
41. Michael Wieczorek GF Fulda 7 7 14 781,0 768,4 774,7 6,14 4,43 5,29 43 31 74
42. Dieter Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 5 9 828,0 807,0 816,3 8,75 7,40 8,00 35 37 72
43. Joachim Mehler GF Fulda 8 6 14 786,5 757,2 773,9 6,25 3,67 5,14 50 22 72
44. Stephan Emmerich SKG Sontra 6 6 12 849,2 789,5 819,3 7,33 4,50 5,92 44 27 71
45. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 8 6 14 762,1 765,7 763,6 5,75 4,00 5,00 46 24 70
46. Andre Englisch GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 6 12 797,5 772,5 785,0 6,83 4,67 5,75 41 28 69
47. Christian Lenz KC 88 Wettenberg 6 4 10 804,2 766,3 789,0 7,83 4,50 6,50 47 18 65
48. Werner Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 7 12 805,6 792,1 797,8 7,40 3,86 5,33 37 27 64
49. Michel Andrick KSV Wetzlar 7 5 12 858,1 769,0 821,0 6,86 3,00 5,25 48 15 63
50. Michael Achterling GH Rommerz 8 4 12 775,8 761,3 770,9 6,50 2,75 5,25 52 11 63
51. Rene Junge M 85 Mittelhessen 6 7 13 827,8 782,4 803,4 6,67 3,29 4,85 40 23 63
52. Rainer Scheidt KSV Wetzlar 5 5 10 853,2 771,2 812,2 6,00 5,80 5,90 30 29 59
53. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz 8 7 15 754,5 746,6 750,8 4,75 3,00 3,93 38 21 59
54. Thilo Köhler AN Bosserode 6 3 9 818,5 769,3 802,1 8,33 2,67 6,44 50 8 58
55. Andreas Schwabauer GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 4 10 797,0 752,0 779,0 7,33 2,75 5,50 44 11 55
56. Sven Romeis GF Fulda 6 4 10 787,2 743,8 769,8 7,50 2,25 5,40 45 9 54
57. Peter Vollmer-Braas KSV Wetzlar 6 4 10 859,8 766,8 822,6 7,00 2,50 5,20 42 10 52
58. Helmut Langstein M 85 Mittelhessen 4 6 10 805,0 782,3 791,4 5,50 4,67 5,00 22 28 50
59. Rainer Huberty M 85 Mittelhessen 4 2 6 823,0 783,5 809,8 7,25 7,00 7,17 29 14 43
60. Sigurd Staniczek AN Bosserode 4 4 8 815,3 784,0 799,6 8,00 2,00 5,00 32 8 40
61. Christian Stein AN Bosserode 3 5 8 760,3 795,4 782,3 4,33 5,00 4,75 13 25 38
62. Dirk Fischer ESV Ronshausen 7 4 11 740,0 761,0 747,6 2,71 4,75 3,45 19 19 38
63. Eric Hardt KSV Wetzlar 4 2 6 849,0 772,5 823,5 6,25 4,00 5,50 25 8 33
64. Patrick Petschel KSV Wetzlar 2 4 6 826,5 768,0 787,5 4,50 5,50 5,17 9 22 31
65. Lars Schmidt ESV Ronshausen 3 6 9 780,7 496,5 591,2 7,33 1,50 3,44 22 9 31
66. Philipp Wagner KSV Wetzlar 2 2 4 850,5 776,5 813,5 7,50 5,00 6,25 15 10 25
67. Steffen Stockmann GH Allendorf/Lumda 2 4 6 754,5 755,3 755,0 4,50 3,50 3,83 9 14 23
68. Andreas Mehler GF Fulda 2 5 7 774,0 739,2 749,1 6,50 1,80 3,14 13 9 22
69. Daniel Hofmann SKG Sontra 2 3 5 836,0 781,3 803,2 5,50 3,33 4,20 11 10 21
70. Michael Buhl M 85 Mittelhessen 2 1 3 838,0 806,0 827,3 8,00 1,00 5,67 16 1 17
71. Armin Apel ESV Ronshausen 5 4 9 717,8 704,5 711,9 1,80 1,50 1,67 9 6 15
72. Christian Stefan M 85 Mittelhessen 2 2 4 824,0 747,0 785,5 5,50 1,50 3,50 11 3 14
73. Erich Stenzel GF Fulda 2 2 4 789,0 691,0 740,0 5,50 1,00 3,25 11 2 13
74. Mirco Kress KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 3 3 - 785,3 785,3 - 3,33 3,33 - 10 10
75. Björn Georg KC 88 Wettenberg - 2 2 - 779,0 779,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 8 8
76. Kai Göbler KC 88 Wettenberg 1 2 3 766,0 707,5 727,0 5,00 1,00 2,33 5 2 7
77. Andreas Adams M 85 Mittelhessen 1 - 1 798,0 - 798,0 6,00 - 6,00 6 - 6
78. Arno Köhler AN Bosserode 1 2 3 790,0 731,5 751,0 3,00 1,50 2,00 3 3 6
79. Oliver Fritsch KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 785,0 785,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
80. Roy Hertnagel AN Bosserode - 2 2 - 741,0 741,0 - 2,50 2,50 - 5 5
81. Thomas Treder GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 780,0 780,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
82. Rene Becker M 85 Mittelhessen - 1 1 - 765,0 765,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
83. Leon Achterling GH Rommerz - 2 2 - 758,5 758,5 - 2,00 2,00 - 4 4
84. Klaus Ahnert KC 88 Wettenberg 1 1 2 749,0 710,0 729,5 3,00 1,00 2,00 3 1 4
85. Gerald Loyo KC 88 Wettenberg 1 2 3 749,0 751,5 750,7 1,00 1,50 1,33 1 3 4
86. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz - 3 3 - 742,3 742,3 - 1,33 1,33 - 4 4
87. Stephan Bodenstein SKG Sontra - 1 1 - 772,0 772,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
88. Niklas Weiß GH Allendorf/Lumda - 1 1 - 750,0 750,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
89. Philipp Krug SKG Sontra - 2 2 - 730,5 730,5 - 1,50 1,50 - 3 3
90. Matthias Erb GF Fulda 1 - 1 726,0 - 726,0 2,00 - 2,00 2 - 2
91. Jonas Krieb GH Allendorf/Lumda - 1 1 - 725,0 725,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
92. Andre Atzert GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 675,0 675,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
93. Jürgen Kistler ESV Ronshausen 1 1 2 558,0 310,0 434,0 1,00 1,00 1,00 1 1 2
94. Holger Scheer M 85 Mittelhessen - 1 1 - 740,0 740,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
95. Jens Rabenau M 85 Mittelhessen - 1 1 - 732,0 732,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
96. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 1 - 1 721,0 - 721,0 1,00 - 1,00 1 - 1
97. Jonas Kraus GH Allendorf/Lumda - 1 1 - 716,0 716,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
98. Thomas Schindler KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 708,0 708,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
99. Dominik Schmidt KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 666,0 666,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite