Rangliste Hessenliga
Stand: Saison 2016/17, 16. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tobias Brill AN Bosserode 8 8 16 878,8 833,3 856,0 11,50 8,38 9,94 92 67 159
2. Marcus Kachel SKG Sontra 7 9 16 894,1 818,0 851,3 11,29 8,22 9,56 79 74 153
3. Michael Reith AN Bosserode 8 8 16 865,5 831,5 848,5 10,88 8,25 9,56 87 66 153
4. Martin Albach M 85 Mittelhessen 8 8 16 863,0 819,4 841,2 10,13 8,13 9,13 81 65 146
5. Jens Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 8 8 16 830,8 836,8 833,8 8,75 9,38 9,06 70 75 145
6. Karsten Otto GH Rommerz 8 6 14 819,5 835,2 826,2 10,63 9,33 10,07 85 56 141
7. Andreas Sekulla AN Bosserode 8 8 16 826,3 841,5 833,9 8,13 9,38 8,75 65 75 140
8. Lars Merkert ESV Ronshausen 8 8 16 823,5 792,0 807,8 10,25 7,00 8,63 82 56 138
9. Boris Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 8 15 843,6 831,6 837,2 9,86 8,50 9,13 69 68 137
10. Jochen Schnecker GH Allendorf/Lumda 8 8 16 819,5 813,5 816,5 9,75 7,25 8,50 78 58 136
11. Thomas Becker KSV Wetzlar 8 8 16 883,9 790,6 837,3 9,38 7,50 8,44 75 60 135
12. Thorsten Schaub ESV Ronshausen 8 8 16 832,1 778,8 805,4 10,88 5,63 8,25 87 45 132
13. Kai Bolte M 85 Mittelhessen 7 8 15 831,9 831,0 831,4 7,14 10,13 8,73 50 81 131
14. Michael Mutter SKG Sontra 7 9 16 871,3 806,2 834,7 9,71 6,11 7,69 68 55 123
15. Tobias Sabl GH Allendorf/Lumda 8 8 16 819,6 798,9 809,3 10,00 5,38 7,69 80 43 123
16. Michael Mehler GF Fulda 8 8 16 803,9 786,1 795,0 9,63 5,50 7,56 77 44 121
17. Rene Windolf AN Bosserode 8 8 16 827,4 811,6 819,5 9,00 5,38 7,19 72 43 115
18. Joachim Peter KC 88 Wettenberg 9 7 16 801,3 781,9 792,8 7,89 6,29 7,19 71 44 115
19. Carsten Warneke GF Fulda 8 7 15 799,3 804,1 801,5 8,38 6,00 7,27 67 42 109
20. Alexander Rohde KSV Wetzlar 7 6 13 894,6 779,8 841,6 10,71 5,50 8,31 75 33 108
21. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 7 7 14 796,4 788,7 792,6 9,43 5,86 7,64 66 41 107
22. Patrick Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 9 7 16 802,6 772,9 789,6 8,00 5,00 6,69 72 35 107
23. Thomas Schaub ESV Ronshausen 8 7 15 797,3 780,3 789,3 8,13 5,43 6,87 65 38 103
24. Frank Koerner KSV Wetzlar 7 7 14 883,4 776,0 829,7 9,71 4,86 7,29 68 34 102
25. Kai-Uwe Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 8 7 15 813,3 764,7 790,6 8,75 4,14 6,60 70 29 99
26. Joachim Gerlach SKG Sontra 6 7 13 846,8 814,9 829,6 7,00 8,00 7,54 42 56 98
27. Andreas Schad SKG Sontra 7 9 16 863,6 785,3 819,6 8,71 4,11 6,13 61 37 98
28. Dennis Weber GH Allendorf/Lumda 8 7 15 804,9 773,4 790,2 8,75 3,57 6,33 70 25 95
29. Steven Groß KC 88 Wettenberg 9 4 13 805,9 759,5 791,6 8,56 4,00 7,15 77 16 93
30. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 8 8 16 772,3 786,6 779,4 6,00 5,50 5,75 48 44 92
31. Sven Heuring KSG BG 99 Neuhof 8 5 13 820,5 794,8 810,6 8,50 4,60 7,00 68 23 91
32. Steffen Heinz GH Allendorf/Lumda 8 8 16 803,4 770,3 786,8 7,50 3,75 5,63 60 30 90
33. Boris Henkel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 6 13 818,3 811,7 815,2 8,00 5,00 6,62 56 30 86
34. Jörg Sekulla ESV Ronshausen 8 8 16 788,1 759,6 773,9 6,63 4,13 5,38 53 33 86
35. Markus Chowanietz GF Fulda 6 6 12 785,2 808,5 796,8 5,83 8,33 7,08 35 50 85
36. Sascha Fink M 85 Mittelhessen 6 7 13 842,7 790,1 814,4 8,67 4,71 6,54 52 33 85
37. David Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 8 5 13 817,9 794,6 808,9 7,63 4,80 6,54 61 24 85
38. Jörg Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 8 6 14 801,0 767,8 786,8 7,38 4,33 6,07 59 26 85
39. Markus Langer SKG Sontra 7 5 12 862,0 779,4 827,6 8,86 3,40 6,58 62 17 79
40. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 8 7 15 762,1 772,3 766,9 5,75 4,71 5,27 46 33 79
41. Christian Lenz KC 88 Wettenberg 7 4 11 809,7 766,3 793,9 8,43 4,50 7,00 59 18 77
42. Michael Wieczorek GF Fulda 7 8 15 781,0 769,9 775,1 6,14 4,25 5,13 43 34 77
43. Andre Englisch GH Allendorf/Lumda 7 6 13 795,0 772,5 784,6 6,86 4,67 5,85 48 28 76
44. Alexander Lehnhausen M 85 Mittelhessen 5 4 9 842,8 831,8 837,9 8,40 8,25 8,33 42 33 75
45. Joachim Mehler GF Fulda 8 7 15 786,5 757,3 772,9 6,25 3,29 4,87 50 23 73
46. Dieter Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 5 9 828,0 807,0 816,3 8,75 7,40 8,00 35 37 72
47. Stephan Emmerich SKG Sontra 6 7 13 849,2 786,1 815,2 7,33 4,00 5,54 44 28 72
48. Werner Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 6 7 13 811,3 792,1 801,0 7,50 3,86 5,54 45 27 72
49. Rene Junge M 85 Mittelhessen 7 7 14 826,9 782,4 804,6 6,57 3,29 4,93 46 23 69
50. Michael Achterling GH Rommerz 8 5 13 775,8 764,0 771,2 6,50 2,80 5,08 52 14 66
51. Thilo Köhler AN Bosserode 7 3 10 814,9 769,3 801,2 8,14 2,67 6,50 57 8 65
52. Michel Andrick KSV Wetzlar 7 5 12 858,1 769,0 821,0 6,86 3,00 5,25 48 15 63
53. Rainer Scheidt KSV Wetzlar 5 6 11 853,2 768,5 807,0 6,00 5,33 5,64 30 32 62
54. Andreas Schwabauer GH Allendorf/Lumda 7 4 11 793,4 752,0 778,4 7,14 2,75 5,55 50 11 61
55. Peter Vollmer-Braas KSV Wetzlar 6 5 11 859,8 774,4 821,0 7,00 3,60 5,45 42 18 60
56. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz 8 7 15 754,5 746,6 750,8 4,75 3,00 3,93 38 21 59
57. Sven Romeis GF Fulda 6 5 11 787,2 749,2 769,9 7,50 2,20 5,09 45 11 56
58. Rainer Huberty M 85 Mittelhessen 5 2 7 823,8 783,5 812,3 7,20 7,00 7,14 36 14 50
59. Helmut Langstein M 85 Mittelhessen 4 6 10 805,0 782,3 791,4 5,50 4,67 5,00 22 28 50
60. Sigurd Staniczek AN Bosserode 5 4 9 811,8 784,0 799,4 8,00 2,00 5,33 40 8 48
61. Dirk Fischer ESV Ronshausen 7 5 12 740,0 746,4 742,7 2,71 4,20 3,33 19 21 40
62. Christian Stein AN Bosserode 3 5 8 760,3 795,4 782,3 4,33 5,00 4,75 13 25 38
63. Eric Hardt KSV Wetzlar 4 2 6 849,0 772,5 823,5 6,25 4,00 5,50 25 8 33
64. Patrick Petschel KSV Wetzlar 2 5 7 826,5 763,0 781,1 4,50 4,80 4,71 9 24 33
65. Lars Schmidt ESV Ronshausen 3 6 9 780,7 496,5 591,2 7,33 1,50 3,44 22 9 31
66. Philipp Wagner KSV Wetzlar 2 2 4 850,5 776,5 813,5 7,50 5,00 6,25 15 10 25
67. Daniel Hofmann SKG Sontra 2 4 6 836,0 784,8 801,8 5,50 3,50 4,17 11 14 25
68. Steffen Stockmann GH Allendorf/Lumda 2 4 6 754,5 755,3 755,0 4,50 3,50 3,83 9 14 23
69. Andreas Mehler GF Fulda 2 5 7 774,0 739,2 749,1 6,50 1,80 3,14 13 9 22
70. Michael Buhl M 85 Mittelhessen 2 1 3 838,0 806,0 827,3 8,00 1,00 5,67 16 1 17
71. Armin Apel ESV Ronshausen 5 5 10 717,8 698,8 708,3 1,80 1,40 1,60 9 7 16
72. Christian Stefan M 85 Mittelhessen 2 2 4 824,0 747,0 785,5 5,50 1,50 3,50 11 3 14
73. Erich Stenzel GF Fulda 2 2 4 789,0 691,0 740,0 5,50 1,00 3,25 11 2 13
74. Mirco Kress KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 3 3 - 785,3 785,3 - 3,33 3,33 - 10 10
75. Andreas Adams M 85 Mittelhessen 2 - 2 788,5 - 788,5 4,00 - 4,00 8 - 8
76. Björn Georg KC 88 Wettenberg - 2 2 - 779,0 779,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 8 8
77. Kai Göbler KC 88 Wettenberg 2 2 4 732,5 707,5 720,0 3,00 1,00 2,00 6 2 8
78. Stephan Bodenstein SKG Sontra - 2 2 - 782,5 782,5 - 3,00 3,00 - 6 6
79. Arno Köhler AN Bosserode 1 2 3 790,0 731,5 751,0 3,00 1,50 2,00 3 3 6
80. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz - 4 4 - 742,0 742,0 - 1,50 1,50 - 6 6
81. Oliver Fritsch KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 785,0 785,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
82. Roy Hertnagel AN Bosserode - 2 2 - 741,0 741,0 - 2,50 2,50 - 5 5
83. Thomas Treder GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 780,0 780,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
84. Rene Becker M 85 Mittelhessen - 1 1 - 765,0 765,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
85. Leon Achterling GH Rommerz - 2 2 - 758,5 758,5 - 2,00 2,00 - 4 4
86. Klaus Ahnert KC 88 Wettenberg 1 1 2 749,0 710,0 729,5 3,00 1,00 2,00 3 1 4
87. Gerald Loyo KC 88 Wettenberg 1 2 3 749,0 751,5 750,7 1,00 1,50 1,33 1 3 4
88. Niklas Weiß GH Allendorf/Lumda - 1 1 - 750,0 750,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
89. Philipp Krug SKG Sontra - 2 2 - 730,5 730,5 - 1,50 1,50 - 3 3
90. Matthias Erb GF Fulda 1 - 1 726,0 - 726,0 2,00 - 2,00 2 - 2
91. Jonas Krieb GH Allendorf/Lumda - 1 1 - 725,0 725,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
92. Andre Atzert GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 675,0 675,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
93. Jürgen Kistler ESV Ronshausen 1 1 2 558,0 310,0 434,0 1,00 1,00 1,00 1 1 2
94. Holger Scheer M 85 Mittelhessen - 1 1 - 740,0 740,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
95. Jens Rabenau M 85 Mittelhessen - 1 1 - 732,0 732,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
96. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 1 - 1 721,0 - 721,0 1,00 - 1,00 1 - 1
97. Jonas Kraus GH Allendorf/Lumda - 1 1 - 716,0 716,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
98. Thomas Schindler KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 708,0 708,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
99. Dominik Schmidt KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 666,0 666,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite