Rangliste Hessenliga
Stand: Saison 2017/18, 11. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Marcus Kachel SKG Sontra 6 5 11 893,8 822,0 861,2 10,33 8,60 9,55 62 43 105
2. Martin Albach M 85 Mittelhessen 5 6 11 859,0 840,3 848,8 10,80 8,33 9,45 54 50 104
3. Thomas Becker KSV Wetzlar 6 5 11 899,5 833,2 869,4 10,17 8,40 9,36 61 42 103
4. Kai Bolte M 85 Mittelhessen 5 6 11 848,0 837,8 842,5 10,20 8,67 9,36 51 52 103
5. Janis Schmitt SKC Waldbrunn 5 6 11 874,8 792,2 829,7 11,40 7,50 9,27 57 45 102
6. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 5 6 11 818,2 812,2 814,9 11,20 7,17 9,00 56 43 99
7. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 5 6 11 806,8 813,5 810,5 10,00 8,17 9,00 50 49 99
8. Jens Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 5 10 865,0 850,0 857,5 10,00 8,60 9,30 50 43 93
9. Tobias Sabl GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 6 11 827,2 816,5 821,4 10,60 6,33 8,27 53 38 91
10. Kai-Uwe Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 6 4 10 833,8 812,0 825,1 9,83 7,75 9,00 59 31 90
11. Daniel Hofmann SKG Sontra 6 5 11 891,0 810,8 854,5 9,33 6,80 8,18 56 34 90
12. Michael Mehler GF Fulda 6 5 11 803,7 805,2 804,4 10,00 6,00 8,18 60 30 90
13. Andreas Schad SKG Sontra 6 5 11 877,3 800,8 842,5 9,33 6,60 8,09 56 33 89
14. Frank Koerner KSV Wetzlar 6 5 11 881,3 805,8 847,0 10,17 5,40 8,00 61 27 88
15. Carsten Warneke GF Fulda 6 5 11 792,0 812,0 801,1 9,00 6,80 8,00 54 34 88
16. Alexander Rohde KSV Wetzlar 6 5 11 871,8 820,2 848,4 8,17 7,00 7,64 49 35 84
17. Jochen Schnecker GH Allendorf/Lumda 4 6 10 813,8 829,8 823,4 9,00 7,67 8,20 36 46 82
18. Klaus Künstling SKC Waldbrunn 5 6 11 840,0 789,2 812,3 8,40 6,50 7,36 42 39 81
19. Dieter Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 4 8 892,8 829,5 861,1 11,75 8,25 10,00 47 33 80
20. Markus Chowanietz GF Fulda 6 4 10 793,7 817,3 803,1 8,67 7,00 8,00 52 28 80
21. Tom Viertel SKC Waldbrunn 5 4 9 864,6 776,3 825,3 10,20 6,75 8,67 51 27 78
22. Sascha Fink M 85 Mittelhessen 5 4 9 872,2 812,3 845,6 11,60 4,75 8,56 58 19 77
23. David Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 6 11 850,8 802,7 824,5 9,40 4,83 6,91 47 29 76
24. Matthias Schäfer Eintracht Heringen 5 4 9 810,2 784,3 798,7 10,80 5,00 8,22 54 20 74
25. Peter Vollmer-Braas KSV Wetzlar 5 5 10 854,6 817,6 836,1 7,40 7,40 7,40 37 37 74
26. Werner Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 6 11 848,4 805,3 824,9 8,20 5,33 6,64 41 32 73
27. Alexander Weis SKC Waldbrunn 5 6 11 840,6 774,8 804,7 8,40 4,83 6,45 42 29 71
28. Joachim Mehler GF Fulda 6 5 11 791,5 786,0 789,0 7,33 4,80 6,18 44 24 68
29. Michael Wieczorek GF Fulda 6 5 11 784,0 785,8 784,8 7,67 4,40 6,18 46 22 68
30. Boris Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 5 10 832,2 807,6 819,9 8,40 4,80 6,60 42 24 66
31. Joachim Peter KC 88 Wettenberg 6 1 7 819,8 761,0 811,4 8,83 7,00 8,57 53 7 60
32. Holger Klotzbach Eintracht Heringen 4 4 8 811,3 791,5 801,4 9,25 5,75 7,50 37 23 60
33. Christian Lenz KC 88 Wettenberg 6 3 9 817,0 794,0 809,3 7,50 5,00 6,67 45 15 60
34. Patrick Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 5 4 9 828,0 772,8 803,4 9,00 3,75 6,67 45 15 60
35. Stephan Gnilka Eintracht Heringen 5 5 10 772,6 770,2 771,4 6,00 6,00 6,00 30 30 60
36. Boris Henkel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 5 10 826,8 794,0 810,4 7,00 4,80 5,90 35 24 59
37. Patrick Petschel GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 6 11 788,8 800,0 794,9 6,20 4,33 5,18 31 26 57
38. Stephan Emmerich SKG Sontra 6 5 11 856,3 780,0 821,6 6,50 3,40 5,09 39 17 56
39. Dennis Weber GH Allendorf/Lumda 4 5 9 774,5 816,0 797,6 6,00 6,20 6,11 24 31 55
40. Philipp Karalus Eintracht Heringen 5 2 7 792,4 823,0 801,1 8,80 5,00 7,71 44 10 54
41. Rainer Scheidt KSV Wetzlar 6 5 11 846,3 792,4 821,8 5,33 4,40 4,91 32 22 54
42. Rolf Rohrbach M 85 Mittelhessen 4 6 10 794,5 813,8 806,1 5,50 5,00 5,20 22 30 52
43. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 5 6 11 752,4 761,7 757,5 5,00 4,50 4,73 25 27 52
44. Jan-Lukas Anders KC 88 Wettenberg 5 3 8 808,0 762,3 790,9 7,20 4,00 6,00 36 12 48
45. Markus Langer SKG Sontra 5 4 9 847,4 774,5 815,0 6,00 4,25 5,22 30 17 47
46. Manfred Schmitt SKC Waldbrunn 5 6 11 790,6 754,2 770,7 4,20 4,17 4,18 21 25 46
47. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz 5 6 11 748,0 751,7 750,0 4,60 3,67 4,09 23 22 45
48. Frank Habermehl GF Fulda 5 3 8 764,2 790,0 773,9 5,20 5,67 5,38 26 17 43
49. Florian Böhm SKG Sontra 5 2 7 856,4 787,0 836,6 7,20 3,00 6,00 36 6 42
50. Steffen Heinz GH Allendorf/Lumda 4 4 8 815,8 780,0 797,9 8,00 2,50 5,25 32 10 42
51. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz 5 4 9 773,4 723,0 751,0 7,00 1,75 4,67 35 7 42
52. Helmut Langstein M 85 Mittelhessen 2 6 8 803,0 807,7 806,5 8,00 4,17 5,13 16 25 41
53. Holger Heiner Eintracht Heringen 4 2 6 788,5 797,0 791,3 7,75 4,00 6,50 31 8 39
54. Andre Englisch GH Allendorf/Lumda 2 6 8 814,0 772,7 783,0 9,50 3,00 4,63 19 18 37
55. Michel Andrick KSV Wetzlar 5 4 9 843,6 773,3 812,3 5,20 2,75 4,11 26 11 37
56. Andreas Schwabauer GH Allendorf/Lumda 4 1 5 805,8 705,0 785,6 8,50 2,00 7,20 34 2 36
57. Holger Vogel SKC Waldbrunn 4 3 7 811,5 759,0 789,0 5,00 4,67 4,86 20 14 34
58. Christian Stefan M 85 Mittelhessen 2 4 6 801,0 821,3 814,5 7,00 4,50 5,33 14 18 32
59. Christian Stein Eintracht Heringen 3 3 6 782,3 777,7 780,0 6,33 3,67 5,00 19 11 30
60. Gerald Loyo KC 88 Wettenberg 2 3 5 789,0 790,7 790,0 5,00 5,67 5,40 10 17 27
61. Uwe Hansen Eintracht Heringen 2 2 4 764,0 750,5 757,3 5,50 5,00 5,25 11 10 21
62. Rene Junge M 85 Mittelhessen 3 1 4 791,3 746,0 780,0 5,67 2,00 4,75 17 2 19
63. Gunnar Beck SKG Sontra 2 3 5 821,0 783,7 798,6 3,00 4,33 3,80 6 13 19
64. Robert Gellert M 85 Mittelhessen 2 1 3 805,5 756,0 789,0 7,00 4,00 6,00 14 4 18
65. Steven Groß KC 88 Wettenberg 4 1 5 794,5 747,0 785,0 4,00 2,00 3,60 16 2 18
66. Hans-Jürgen Stein Eintracht Heringen 2 3 5 766,0 727,7 743,0 5,00 2,67 3,60 10 8 18
67. Jörg Wehrenfennig KC 88 Wettenberg 2 3 5 779,0 759,3 767,2 1,50 3,00 2,40 3 9 12
68. Michael Buhl M 85 Mittelhessen 1 1 2 810,0 814,0 812,0 7,00 4,00 5,50 7 4 11
69. Steffen Stockmann GH Allendorf/Lumda 2 2 4 761,0 777,5 769,3 3,00 2,50 2,75 6 5 11
70. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 4 2 6 717,3 709,0 714,5 1,75 2,00 1,83 7 4 11
71. Winfried Diel GH Rommerz 1 6 7 719,0 700,3 703,0 1,00 1,50 1,43 1 9 10
72. Eric Hardt KSV Wetzlar 2 1 3 817,5 782,0 805,7 4,00 1,00 3,00 8 1 9
73. Andreas Mehler GF Fulda 1 3 4 711,0 748,0 738,8 1,00 2,67 2,25 1 8 9
74. Andreas Adams M 85 Mittelhessen 1 1 2 758,0 798,0 778,0 3,00 4,00 3,50 3 4 7
75. Mirco Kress KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 3 4 793,0 746,3 758,0 2,00 1,67 1,75 2 5 7
76. Klaus Ahnert KC 88 Wettenberg - 1 1 - 807,0 807,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
77. Kai Göbler KC 88 Wettenberg - 1 1 - 775,0 775,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
78. Sven Hawellek SKC Waldbrunn - 2 2 - 742,5 742,5 - 2,50 2,50 - 5 5
79. Karsten Brill Eintracht Heringen - 2 2 - 700,5 700,5 - 2,50 2,50 - 5 5
80. Michael Achterling KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 786,0 786,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
81. Thomas Mutter SKG Sontra - 1 1 - 834,0 834,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
82. Matthias Fischer KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 745,0 745,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
83. Gerhard Knöpfel Eintracht Heringen - 1 1 - 696,0 696,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
84. Michael Heun SKC Waldbrunn 1 2 3 735,0 685,5 702,0 1,00 1,00 1,00 1 2 3
85. Volkmar Lang SKC Waldbrunn - 1 1 - 741,0 741,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
86. Sascha Gnebner Eintracht Heringen - 1 1 - 663,0 663,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
87. Manfred Koch Eintracht Heringen - 1 1 - 660,0 660,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite