Rangliste Verbandsliga Nord
Stand: Saison 2018/19, 14. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 8 6 14 791,4 808,2 798,6 10,25 10,50 10,36 82 63 145
2. Torben Möller GW Lengers 7 7 14 850,7 799,3 825,0 11,86 8,29 10,07 83 58 141
3. Michael Bauer KSV Baunatal 7 7 14 829,1 791,1 810,1 11,14 8,43 9,79 78 59 137
4. Stefan Knierim KSG Kassel 6 5 11 822,3 833,4 827,4 12,00 11,00 11,55 72 55 127
5. Jürgen Alt SKS 9 Fulda 6 8 14 831,5 791,5 808,6 10,83 7,38 8,86 65 59 124
6. Oliver Ehling BW Herfa 7 7 14 753,9 779,4 766,6 9,29 7,71 8,50 65 54 119
7. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 7 5 12 780,3 820,0 796,8 9,14 10,60 9,75 64 53 117
8. Stefan Beckherrn KSV Baunatal 7 7 14 786,9 797,4 792,1 7,29 8,00 7,64 51 56 107
9. Wolfgang Berl SKS 9 Fulda 6 8 14 796,0 773,9 783,4 7,83 6,88 7,29 47 55 102
10. Dietmar Ill SKG Eschwege 6 6 12 824,0 636,2 730,1 10,67 6,17 8,42 64 37 101
11. Patrick Kotzyba SKG Eschwege 6 6 12 800,5 782,0 791,3 9,17 7,33 8,25 55 44 99
12. Philipp Krug KV BW Sontra 8 6 14 829,9 757,0 798,6 7,75 6,00 7,00 62 36 98
13. Mark Neumayer KSG Kassel 7 7 14 793,9 762,1 778,0 8,57 5,43 7,00 60 38 98
14. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 8 5 13 761,9 770,0 765,0 7,00 7,40 7,15 56 37 93
15. Felix Möser SKS 9 Fulda 5 7 12 809,2 789,6 797,8 8,60 7,00 7,67 43 49 92
16. Harald Kowalsky GW Lengers 7 6 13 783,9 763,7 774,5 7,43 6,67 7,08 52 40 92
17. Manfred Kullmann KSG BG 99 Neuhof 6 6 12 798,0 775,5 786,8 8,17 6,83 7,50 49 41 90
18. Arne Beck SKG Eschwege 6 7 13 795,2 749,3 770,5 9,00 5,14 6,92 54 36 90
19. Moritz Gerlach KV BW Sontra 7 5 12 833,1 756,4 801,2 8,00 6,20 7,25 56 31 87
20. Uwe Preißer GW Lengers 6 6 12 797,2 760,3 778,8 9,00 5,33 7,17 54 32 86
21. Christian Sturm BW Herfa 5 7 12 760,6 760,7 760,7 9,40 5,57 7,17 47 39 86
22. Sabine Farnung SKS 9 Fulda 6 8 14 788,8 769,8 777,9 6,17 6,00 6,07 37 48 85
23. Steven Hartmann SKS 9 Fulda 4 5 9 837,0 793,0 812,6 10,50 8,40 9,33 42 42 84
24. Ralf Speck SKG Eschwege 5 5 10 812,2 756,2 784,2 9,60 6,80 8,20 48 34 82
25. Thomas Mutter KV BW Sontra 6 6 12 830,5 762,0 796,3 7,17 6,50 6,83 43 39 82
26. Marvin Schwartz KSG Kassel 7 5 12 781,7 743,2 765,7 8,57 4,40 6,83 60 22 82
27. Ingo Wagner KSV Baunatal 6 6 12 809,5 759,8 784,7 10,00 3,50 6,75 60 21 81
28. Oliver Mahr SKG Eschwege 5 8 13 775,6 755,0 762,9 5,80 6,25 6,08 29 50 79
29. Hubert Hahn SKS 9 Fulda 6 6 12 810,5 757,3 783,9 9,00 4,00 6,50 54 24 78
30. Axel Leithäuser KSG Kassel 7 6 13 768,3 761,7 765,2 6,43 5,17 5,85 45 31 76
31. Florian Böhm KV BW Sontra 5 5 10 841,4 752,6 797,0 9,40 5,60 7,50 47 28 75
32. Arno Bauer GW Lengers 6 6 12 771,7 760,3 766,0 7,17 5,33 6,25 43 32 75
33. Uwe Bläsing BW Herfa 6 5 11 736,8 765,8 750,0 6,33 7,20 6,73 38 36 74
34. Yannik Sonntag BW Herfa 6 7 13 753,0 735,3 743,5 8,50 3,00 5,54 51 21 72
35. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz 8 6 14 749,9 750,2 750,0 6,00 4,00 5,14 48 24 72
36. Udo Weickert KSV Baunatal 7 3 10 800,1 761,3 788,5 8,29 4,33 7,10 58 13 71
37. Helmut Bode-Nohr BW Herfa 7 5 12 748,4 725,6 738,9 7,71 3,00 5,75 54 15 69
38. Erich Stenzel GF Fulda 4 6 10 756,0 739,0 745,8 9,00 5,33 6,80 36 32 68
39. Jörg Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 4 8 799,3 790,8 795,0 8,75 8,00 8,38 35 32 67
40. Mark Speck KSV Baunatal 4 4 8 824,8 759,5 792,1 10,00 6,75 8,38 40 27 67
41. Gunther Pick KSG Kassel 6 5 11 761,8 783,0 771,5 5,50 6,80 6,09 33 34 67
42. Matthias Erb GF Fulda 6 4 10 764,7 735,8 753,1 8,17 4,00 6,50 49 16 65
43. Mirco Kress KSG BG 99 Neuhof 6 3 9 795,8 734,3 775,3 8,50 3,00 6,67 51 9 60
44. Gunnar Beck KV BW Sontra 7 6 13 813,0 748,2 783,1 5,43 3,67 4,62 38 22 60
45. Patrick Wendel KSV Baunatal 4 4 8 791,3 801,3 796,3 6,75 8,00 7,38 27 32 59
46. Frank Habermehl GF Fulda 4 5 9 776,8 719,0 744,7 8,75 4,40 6,33 35 22 57
47. Jochen Schad KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 3 7 799,8 768,0 786,1 8,50 7,33 8,00 34 22 56
48. Bernhard Müller GF Fulda 5 4 9 759,8 723,5 743,7 8,00 3,50 6,00 40 14 54
49. Ralf Hose SKG Eschwege 4 7 11 775,5 743,7 755,3 5,75 4,43 4,91 23 31 54
50. Dominik Walch GW Lengers 5 7 12 746,2 754,3 750,9 3,40 5,29 4,50 17 37 54
51. Joelle Ehling BW Herfa 7 6 13 724,9 724,5 724,7 5,00 3,00 4,08 35 18 53
52. Hans-Georg Lichte KSG Kassel 3 6 9 772,3 750,5 757,8 8,00 4,67 5,78 24 28 52
53. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz 4 3 7 763,5 782,0 771,4 7,75 6,67 7,29 31 20 51
54. Django Stojanov GF Fulda 7 7 14 724,4 715,0 719,7 3,71 3,57 3,64 26 25 51
55. Lea Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 4 8 788,0 758,3 773,1 7,25 5,00 6,13 29 20 49
56. Denis Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 5 9 796,0 739,8 764,8 8,25 3,00 5,33 33 15 48
57. Stephan Emmerich KV BW Sontra 3 2 5 852,3 772,5 820,4 10,67 7,50 9,40 32 15 47
58. Ingo Mandelik KSG Kassel 4 4 8 791,0 743,0 767,0 8,00 3,25 5,63 32 13 45
59. Stefan Dörrbecker KSV Baunatal 3 4 7 800,7 764,8 780,1 9,33 4,00 6,29 28 16 44
60. Miguel Bruno-Bläsing KSV Baunatal 3 4 7 776,0 753,5 763,1 7,33 5,25 6,14 22 21 43
61. Celina Wagner KV BW Sontra 6 5 11 803,5 743,0 776,0 4,50 3,20 3,91 27 16 43
62. Lucas Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 5 9 772,3 763,4 767,3 6,25 3,40 4,67 25 17 42
63. Markus Köhler GW Lengers 6 5 11 758,2 711,4 736,9 5,50 1,60 3,73 33 8 41
64. Roland Wagner SKS 9 Fulda 3 4 7 775,3 773,3 774,1 5,67 5,75 5,71 17 23 40
65. Luna-Marie Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 6 4 10 717,8 743,8 728,2 3,83 3,75 3,80 23 15 38
66. Michael Achterling KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 2 3 842,0 787,5 805,7 12,00 10,00 10,67 12 20 32
67. Johannes Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 3 4 806,0 748,3 762,8 8,00 6,00 6,50 8 18 26
68. Draga Warneke GF Fulda 3 2 5 724,3 718,0 721,8 5,67 4,00 5,00 17 8 25
69. Marcel Feik BW Herfa 4 2 6 719,5 743,0 727,3 4,25 4,00 4,17 17 8 25
70. Klaus Schultheis GF Fulda 4 3 7 715,8 675,3 698,4 4,75 2,00 3,57 19 6 25
71. Andreas Mehler GF Fulda 4 5 9 725,5 559,6 633,3 3,25 2,40 2,78 13 12 25
72. Michael Mutter KV BW Sontra 2 - 2 922,0 - 922,0 12,00 - 12,00 24 - 24
73. David Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 - 2 855,0 - 855,0 12,00 - 12,00 24 - 24
74. Sven Heuring KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 3 3 - 793,3 793,3 - 7,67 7,67 - 23 23
75. Oliver Fritsch KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 2 5 763,0 737,5 752,8 5,33 3,50 4,60 16 7 23
76. Joachim Gerlach KV BW Sontra 2 - 2 853,5 - 853,5 10,00 - 10,00 20 - 20
77. Wilfried Kalepp SKG Eschwege 1 5 6 710,0 724,6 722,2 1,00 3,80 3,33 1 19 20
78. Thomas Treder GH Rommerz 5 4 9 697,2 656,3 679,0 2,00 1,50 1,78 10 6 16
79. Ronald Eckert SKG Eschwege 2 3 5 713,0 710,7 711,6 2,00 3,33 2,80 4 10 14
80. Werner Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 884,0 - 884,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
81. Jens Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 882,0 - 882,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
82. Michael Mehler GF Fulda 1 - 1 811,0 - 811,0 11,00 - 11,00 11 - 11
83. Markus Chowanietz GF Fulda 1 - 1 791,0 - 791,0 11,00 - 11,00 11 - 11
84. Laura Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 830,0 830,0 - 9,00 9,00 - 9 9
85. Markus Heck SKS 9 Fulda - 2 2 - 736,5 736,5 - 4,50 4,50 - 9 9
86. Guiseppe Murania GW Lengers 2 - 2 736,5 - 736,5 4,50 - 4,50 9 - 9
87. Timo Mandelik KSG Kassel 1 - 1 774,0 - 774,0 8,00 - 8,00 8 - 8
88. Matthias Fischer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 773,0 - 773,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
89. Leon Josefy BW Herfa - 1 1 - 772,0 772,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
90. Joachim Mehler GF Fulda - 1 1 - 771,0 771,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
91. Günter Voll GW Lengers 1 - 1 761,0 - 761,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
92. Jason Bialuschewski KSV Baunatal 1 1 2 763,0 727,0 745,0 6,00 1,00 3,50 6 1 7
93. Karl-Friedrich FabingerKSG Kassel 1 1 2 760,0 702,0 731,0 6,00 1,00 3,50 6 1 7
94. Holger Eckert SKG Eschwege 1 1 2 733,0 701,0 717,0 2,00 5,00 3,50 2 5 7
95. Stefanie Lamberth GF Fulda - 2 2 - 715,5 715,5 - 3,50 3,50 - 7 7
96. Albert Schön KV BW Sontra 2 1 3 758,0 740,0 752,0 2,00 3,00 2,33 4 3 7
97. Andreas Dengel BW Herfa - 2 2 - 759,0 759,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 6 6
98. Simone Rost GW Lengers 1 - 1 753,0 - 753,0 4,00 - 4,00 4 - 4
99. Michele Führer GW Lengers - 2 2 - 729,0 729,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 4 4
100. Dieter Weber KSG Kassel - 2 2 - 711,5 711,5 - 2,00 2,00 - 4 4
101. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 2 1 3 692,5 682,0 689,0 1,00 2,00 1,33 2 2 4
102. Norbert Gajewsky KSV Baunatal - 1 1 - 821,0 821,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
103. Roland Rätze GF Fulda - 1 1 - 720,0 720,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
104. Theo Ickler GF Fulda 1 - 1 691,0 - 691,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
105. Sascha Wienold KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 684,0 684,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
106. Winfried Diel GH Rommerz - 2 2 - 681,5 681,5 - 1,50 1,50 - 3 3
107. Benjamin Angersbach GW Lengers 1 - 1 726,0 - 726,0 2,00 - 2,00 2 - 2
108. Ralf Sippel GF Fulda - 1 1 - 709,0 709,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
109. Tobias Neumann GF Fulda 1 - 1 683,0 - 683,0 2,00 - 2,00 2 - 2
110. Erhard Aschenbrücker GF Fulda - 1 1 - 648,0 648,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
111. Thorsten Brombach KSV Baunatal - 1 1 - 755,0 755,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
112. Moritz Köhler GW Lengers - 1 1 - 704,0 704,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
113. Hermann Hosenfeld GF Fulda 1 - 1 668,0 - 668,0 1,00 - 1,00 1 - 1
114. Carolin Möller GW Lengers - 1 1 - 663,0 663,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
115. Wolfgang Walch GW Lengers - 1 1 - 643,0 643,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
116. Roland Schröder KSG Kassel - 1 1 - 631,0 631,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite