Rangliste Verbandsliga Nord
Stand: Saison 2019/20, 12. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 6 6 12 786,2 807,8 797,0 10,50 9,17 9,83 63 55 118
2. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 6 6 12 799,5 800,5 800,0 10,33 7,83 9,08 62 47 109
3. Oliver Ehling BW Herfa 5 7 12 777,6 773,7 775,3 9,60 8,14 8,75 48 57 105
4. Arne Beck SKG Eschwege 7 4 11 833,0 763,3 807,6 11,00 6,25 9,27 77 25 102
5. Thomas Breuer GH Raßdorf 5 7 12 795,8 755,1 772,1 11,20 6,57 8,50 56 46 102
6. Arno Bauer GW Lengers 6 6 12 809,3 746,5 777,9 10,83 6,00 8,42 65 36 101
7. Florian Adam GH Raßdorf 5 7 12 777,8 769,7 773,1 9,80 7,43 8,42 49 52 101
8. Harald Kowalsky GW Lengers 6 6 12 791,2 744,8 768,0 9,50 6,50 8,00 57 39 96
9. Michael Bauer KSV Baunatal 5 5 10 831,8 797,4 814,6 10,80 8,20 9,50 54 41 95
10. Manfred Kullmann KSG BG 99 Neuhof 8 4 12 787,4 761,5 778,8 9,38 5,00 7,92 75 20 95
11. Stefan Beckherrn KSV Baunatal 6 6 12 809,7 783,0 796,3 8,83 6,50 7,67 53 39 92
12. Udo Weickert KSV Baunatal 5 6 11 815,2 786,3 799,5 9,60 7,17 8,27 48 43 91
13. Philipp Karalus Eintracht Heringen 5 6 11 789,4 767,8 777,6 9,80 6,50 8,00 49 39 88
14. Walter Ullrich KSG Kassel 5 6 11 788,8 764,8 775,7 10,00 6,33 8,00 50 38 88
15. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 6 6 12 761,7 783,0 772,3 8,17 6,50 7,33 49 39 88
16. Holger Klotzbach Eintracht Heringen 5 4 9 805,8 782,3 795,3 10,40 8,75 9,67 52 35 87
17. Ralf Speck SKG Eschwege 7 3 10 827,4 739,0 800,9 10,29 5,00 8,70 72 15 87
18. Dietmar Ill SKG Eschwege 6 5 11 808,0 663,8 742,5 9,17 6,40 7,91 55 32 87
19. Uwe Preißer GW Lengers 6 6 12 774,3 747,2 760,8 7,50 6,00 6,75 45 36 81
20. Philipp Krug KV BW Sontra 6 5 11 837,7 774,0 808,7 7,83 6,40 7,18 47 32 79
21. Patrick Kotzyba SKG Eschwege 7 5 12 780,7 764,0 773,8 6,14 7,20 6,58 43 36 79
22. Holger Heiner Eintracht Heringen 4 6 10 790,5 765,2 775,3 10,25 6,00 7,70 41 36 77
23. Mark Speck KSV Baunatal 6 5 11 819,2 736,4 781,5 9,83 3,60 7,00 59 18 77
24. Patrick Wendel KSV Baunatal 5 6 11 796,4 777,8 786,3 7,80 5,67 6,64 39 34 73
25. Lukas Torreiter GH Raßdorf 4 7 11 744,0 744,1 744,1 7,75 5,86 6,55 31 41 72
26. Lucas Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 2 9 770,9 782,5 773,4 8,00 7,50 7,89 56 15 71
27. Oliver Mahr SKG Eschwege 6 5 11 792,5 757,4 776,5 7,00 5,80 6,45 42 29 71
28. Jörg Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 2 9 773,4 753,5 769,0 8,57 5,00 7,78 60 10 70
29. Stephan Emmerich KV BW Sontra 6 5 11 852,2 732,0 797,5 8,83 3,40 6,36 53 17 70
30. Mark Neumayer KSG Kassel 4 6 10 776,3 758,0 765,3 8,25 6,00 6,90 33 36 69
31. Christian Sturm BW Herfa 3 7 10 766,7 736,3 745,4 9,33 5,14 6,40 28 36 64
32. Yannik Sonntag BW Herfa 5 5 10 771,6 737,8 754,7 8,00 4,40 6,20 40 22 62
33. Gunther Pick KSG Kassel 4 5 9 762,8 761,2 761,9 7,25 6,20 6,67 29 31 60
34. Moritz Gerlach KV BW Sontra 6 6 12 824,8 730,3 777,6 6,00 3,83 4,92 36 23 59
35. Florian Böhm KV BW Sontra 2 5 7 879,5 781,4 809,4 10,00 7,60 8,29 20 38 58
36. Markus Köhler GW Lengers 6 5 11 780,8 712,8 749,9 7,33 2,60 5,18 44 13 57
37. Matthias Fischer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 6 2 8 756,7 794,5 766,1 6,83 7,50 7,00 41 15 56
38. Axel Leithäuser KSG Kassel 4 6 10 774,5 739,0 753,2 7,75 4,17 5,60 31 25 56
39. Ralf Göbel Eintracht Heringen 1 5 6 796,0 797,2 797,0 9,00 8,80 8,83 9 44 53
40. Uwe Bläsing BW Herfa 4 4 8 772,5 737,5 755,0 9,50 3,75 6,63 38 15 53
41. Lea Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 4 9 757,2 759,0 758,0 6,20 5,50 5,89 31 22 53
42. Samuel Schlosser BW Herfa 2 4 6 786,0 752,5 763,7 11,50 7,00 8,50 23 28 51
43. Dominik Walch GW Lengers 6 6 12 747,2 722,2 734,7 4,83 3,50 4,17 29 21 50
44. Stephan Gnilka Eintracht Heringen 4 4 8 758,3 769,0 763,6 6,75 5,50 6,13 27 22 49
45. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz 5 5 10 750,0 726,8 738,4 7,40 2,40 4,90 37 12 49
46. Andreas Niemczyk KSG Kassel 2 4 6 779,0 779,3 779,2 8,00 7,75 7,83 16 31 47
47. Jonas Gerlach KV BW Sontra 4 4 8 855,5 710,8 783,1 9,75 2,00 5,88 39 8 47
48. Joelle Ehling BW Herfa 4 7 11 715,3 730,0 724,6 4,00 4,29 4,18 16 30 46
49. Stephan Bodenstein KV BW Sontra 4 2 6 843,5 768,0 818,3 7,75 7,00 7,50 31 14 45
50. Dietmar Torreiter GH Raßdorf 5 6 11 738,0 697,7 716,0 6,20 2,33 4,09 31 14 45
51. Ingo Wagner KSV Baunatal 4 5 9 780,8 750,0 763,7 6,25 3,60 4,78 25 18 43
52. Joachim Gerlach KV BW Sontra 2 2 4 892,0 761,5 826,8 11,50 8,00 9,75 23 16 39
53. Gunnar Beck KV BW Sontra 3 2 5 864,0 759,0 822,0 10,00 4,00 7,60 30 8 38
54. Fabian Tann GH Raßdorf 4 7 11 703,8 735,9 724,2 2,00 4,29 3,45 8 30 38
55. Manfred Rhode KSG Kassel 3 - 3 833,0 - 833,0 12,00 - 12,00 36 - 36
56. Miguel Bruno-Bläsing KSV Baunatal 4 - 4 807,5 - 807,5 8,75 - 8,75 35 - 35
57. Florian Messer GH Raßdorf 5 6 11 715,0 686,0 699,2 4,60 2,00 3,18 23 12 35
58. Hans-Georg Lichte KSG Kassel 4 1 5 773,8 737,0 766,4 7,25 5,00 6,80 29 5 34
59. Simone Rost GW Lengers 6 6 12 746,3 683,0 714,7 4,17 1,50 2,83 25 9 34
60. Sven Breitfeld SKG Eschwege 5 2 7 751,2 780,0 759,4 4,60 5,00 4,71 23 10 33
61. Helmut Bode-Nohr BW Herfa 3 3 6 743,7 721,7 732,7 5,33 4,33 4,83 16 13 29
62. Luna-Marie Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 6 6 12 703,7 735,5 719,6 2,83 2,00 2,42 17 12 29
63. Frank Leischner KSV Baunatal 1 3 4 775,0 789,3 785,8 7,00 7,00 7,00 7 21 28
64. Johannes Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 2 4 742,0 795,0 768,5 5,50 8,50 7,00 11 17 28
65. Fabian Deist KV BW Sontra 3 3 6 808,0 742,0 775,0 4,33 4,67 4,50 13 14 27
66. Karsten Brill Eintracht Heringen 4 3 7 737,5 726,0 732,6 4,25 3,33 3,86 17 10 27
67. Boris Henkel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 - 2 824,0 - 824,0 12,00 - 12,00 24 - 24
68. Denis Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 - 2 802,5 - 802,5 12,00 - 12,00 24 - 24
69. Dieter Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 1 2 830,0 831,0 830,5 12,00 10,00 11,00 12 10 22
70. Michael Achterling KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 2 5 740,0 719,5 731,8 4,67 4,00 4,40 14 8 22
71. Marcel Feik BW Herfa 3 3 6 702,7 722,0 712,3 2,33 4,33 3,33 7 13 20
72. Laura Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 2 4 749,0 787,5 768,3 4,50 5,00 4,75 9 10 19
73. Marvin Schwartz KSG Kassel 2 3 5 740,5 723,7 730,4 4,50 3,33 3,80 9 10 19
74. Felix Bauer GH Raßdorf 2 - 2 746,0 - 746,0 8,50 - 8,50 17 - 17
75. Rene Schaub BW Herfa 1 2 3 759,0 751,5 754,0 7,00 5,00 5,67 7 10 17
76. Manfred Koch Eintracht Heringen 4 3 7 725,3 733,3 728,7 2,75 2,00 2,43 11 6 17
77. Daniel Iliev Eintracht Heringen 2 4 6 761,5 714,8 730,3 5,00 1,50 2,67 10 6 16
78. Sebastian Klöpfel KSG Kassel - 3 3 - 756,7 756,7 - 4,67 4,67 - 14 14
79. Oliver Fritsch KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 2 3 711,0 758,0 742,3 3,00 5,00 4,33 3 10 13
80. David Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 826,0 - 826,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
81. Markus Langer KV BW Sontra - 1 1 - 805,0 805,0 - 12,00 12,00 - 12 12
82. Sven Heuring KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 805,0 805,0 - 12,00 12,00 - 12 12
83. Thomas Treder GH Rommerz 4 4 8 663,3 720,8 692,0 1,00 1,75 1,38 4 7 11
84. Nils Gerlach KV BW Sontra - 1 1 - 777,0 777,0 - 9,00 9,00 - 9 9
85. Wilfried Kalepp SKG Eschwege 1 1 2 788,0 727,0 757,5 7,00 2,00 4,50 7 2 9
86. Holger Eckert SKG Eschwege 1 2 3 781,0 683,5 716,0 5,00 2,00 3,00 5 4 9
87. Ralf Hose SKG Eschwege 2 1 3 720,5 731,0 724,0 2,50 3,00 2,67 5 3 8
88. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 776,0 776,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
89. Sascha Gnebner Eintracht Heringen - 1 1 - 769,0 769,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
90. Detlef Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 759,0 - 759,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
91. Stefan Knierim KSG Kassel 1 - 1 750,0 - 750,0 6,00 - 6,00 6 - 6
92. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 2 - 2 709,0 - 709,0 3,00 - 3,00 6 - 6
93. Karsten Otto GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 750,0 750,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
94. Hans-Jürgen Stein Eintracht Heringen 1 - 1 738,0 - 738,0 5,00 - 5,00 5 - 5
95. Michele Führer GW Lengers - 1 1 - 711,0 711,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
96. Conny Burg KSG Kassel 1 1 2 741,0 660,0 700,5 3,00 1,00 2,00 3 1 4
97. Winfried Diel GH Rommerz 1 - 1 699,0 - 699,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
98. Andre Atzert GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 713,0 713,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
99. Dieter Weber KSG Kassel - 1 1 - 685,0 685,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
100. Michael Adam GH Raßdorf - 2 2 - 684,0 684,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 2 2
101. Ronald Eckert SKG Eschwege - 2 2 - 436,0 436,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 2 2
Zur Startseite