Rangliste Verbandsliga Nord
Stand: Saison 2019/20, 16. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 8 8 16 789,6 797,4 793,5 10,75 8,50 9,63 86 68 154
2. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 8 8 16 798,8 794,0 796,4 10,38 8,13 9,25 83 65 148
3. Thomas Breuer GH Raßdorf 7 9 16 802,0 769,1 783,5 11,43 7,33 9,13 80 66 146
4. Oliver Ehling BW Herfa 7 8 15 772,3 780,3 776,5 9,71 8,63 9,13 68 69 137
5. Florian Adam GH Raßdorf 7 9 16 783,4 767,3 774,4 10,14 7,00 8,38 71 63 134
6. Arno Bauer GW Lengers 8 8 16 802,8 754,3 778,5 10,38 5,88 8,13 83 47 130
7. Arne Beck SKG Eschwege 9 6 15 824,0 764,0 800,0 10,00 6,50 8,60 90 39 129
8. Udo Weickert KSV Baunatal 7 8 15 809,6 789,0 798,6 9,14 7,88 8,47 64 63 127
9. Holger Klotzbach Eintracht Heringen 7 6 13 805,7 781,3 794,5 10,57 8,50 9,62 74 51 125
10. Michael Bauer KSV Baunatal 7 7 14 826,1 786,9 806,5 10,14 7,29 8,71 71 51 122
11. Harald Kowalsky GW Lengers 8 8 16 786,5 749,9 768,2 8,75 6,13 7,44 70 49 119
12. Stefan Beckherrn KSV Baunatal 8 7 15 808,3 782,7 796,3 8,88 6,71 7,87 71 47 118
13. Manfred Kullmann KSG BG 99 Neuhof 9 7 16 790,6 757,7 776,2 9,67 4,43 7,38 87 31 118
14. Mark Speck KSV Baunatal 8 7 15 819,0 746,3 785,1 9,88 4,57 7,40 79 32 111
15. Dietmar Ill SKG Eschwege 8 6 14 802,3 692,2 755,1 8,25 7,33 7,86 66 44 110
16. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 8 8 16 762,0 771,4 766,7 7,75 6,00 6,88 62 48 110
17. Uwe Preißer GW Lengers 8 8 16 784,3 742,5 763,4 8,50 5,25 6,88 68 42 110
18. Ralf Speck SKG Eschwege 9 5 14 824,9 725,0 789,2 9,89 4,00 7,79 89 20 109
19. Philipp Karalus Eintracht Heringen 6 8 14 788,0 768,8 777,0 9,33 6,38 7,64 56 51 107
20. Philipp Krug KV BW Sontra 8 7 15 827,3 771,3 801,1 7,50 6,71 7,13 60 47 107
21. Patrick Kotzyba SKG Eschwege 9 7 16 787,9 753,6 772,9 7,00 6,29 6,69 63 44 107
22. Patrick Wendel KSV Baunatal 7 7 14 798,1 779,9 789,0 8,14 6,29 7,21 57 44 101
23. Holger Heiner Eintracht Heringen 6 8 14 799,0 761,5 777,6 9,83 5,13 7,14 59 41 100
24. Lukas Torreiter GH Raßdorf 6 9 15 750,3 747,0 748,3 8,00 5,78 6,67 48 52 100
25. Walter Ullrich KSG Kassel 5 7 12 788,8 764,6 774,7 10,00 6,86 8,17 50 48 98
26. Ralf Göbel Eintracht Heringen 3 7 10 815,3 804,9 808,0 10,33 9,43 9,70 31 66 97
27. Florian Böhm KV BW Sontra 4 7 11 859,5 780,3 809,1 10,00 7,86 8,64 40 55 95
28. Lucas Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 8 5 13 770,3 775,0 772,1 7,75 6,40 7,23 62 32 94
29. Gunther Pick KSG Kassel 7 6 13 778,0 760,7 770,0 8,29 6,00 7,23 58 36 94
30. Mark Neumayer KSG Kassel 6 7 13 775,3 758,6 766,3 7,83 6,43 7,08 47 45 92
31. Oliver Mahr SKG Eschwege 7 7 14 794,6 751,4 773,0 7,29 5,57 6,43 51 39 90
32. Christian Sturm BW Herfa 5 9 14 783,4 725,8 746,4 10,40 4,22 6,43 52 38 90
33. Markus Köhler GW Lengers 8 7 15 779,8 728,6 755,9 7,75 3,43 5,73 62 24 86
34. Stephan Emmerich KV BW Sontra 7 6 13 851,6 724,2 792,8 9,29 3,17 6,46 65 19 84
35. Jörg Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 8 2 10 777,1 753,5 772,4 8,88 5,00 8,10 71 10 81
36. Yannik Sonntag BW Herfa 7 7 14 767,3 735,3 751,3 7,86 3,71 5,79 55 26 81
37. Moritz Gerlach KV BW Sontra 8 8 16 822,8 718,1 770,4 6,50 3,25 4,88 52 26 78
38. Lea Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 6 7 13 763,7 763,0 763,3 6,67 5,29 5,92 40 37 77
39. Stephan Bodenstein KV BW Sontra 6 3 9 846,7 778,7 824,0 8,50 8,00 8,33 51 24 75
40. Axel Leithäuser KSG Kassel 7 7 14 771,0 732,3 751,6 6,86 3,71 5,29 48 26 74
41. Joelle Ehling BW Herfa 6 9 15 728,2 742,3 736,7 5,17 4,78 4,93 31 43 74
42. Andreas Niemczyk KSG Kassel 4 5 9 791,8 773,6 781,7 9,50 6,80 8,00 38 34 72
43. Stephan Gnilka Eintracht Heringen 6 6 12 764,8 767,2 766,0 6,67 5,17 5,92 40 31 71
44. Samuel Schlosser BW Herfa 4 6 10 759,8 747,5 752,4 8,75 5,67 6,90 35 34 69
45. Dominik Walch GW Lengers 8 8 16 747,9 724,0 735,9 5,13 3,38 4,25 41 27 68
46. Dietmar Torreiter GH Raßdorf 7 8 15 746,0 699,8 721,3 7,00 2,13 4,40 49 17 66
47. Ingo Wagner KSV Baunatal 6 7 13 790,7 748,1 767,8 7,00 3,29 5,00 42 23 65
48. Matthias Fischer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 4 11 756,4 773,0 762,5 6,43 4,50 5,73 45 18 63
49. Uwe Bläsing BW Herfa 4 5 9 772,5 756,2 763,4 9,50 4,40 6,67 38 22 60
50. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz 7 7 14 745,0 721,7 733,4 6,43 2,00 4,21 45 14 59
51. Joachim Gerlach KV BW Sontra 3 3 6 895,7 760,7 828,2 11,67 7,00 9,33 35 21 56
52. Hans-Georg Lichte KSG Kassel 6 1 7 788,0 737,0 780,7 8,50 5,00 8,00 51 5 56
53. Sven Breitfeld SKG Eschwege 7 3 10 763,4 770,0 765,4 4,86 6,00 5,20 34 18 52
54. Fabian Tann GH Raßdorf 6 9 15 715,3 731,7 725,1 2,67 3,89 3,40 16 35 51
55. Florian Messer GH Raßdorf 7 8 15 722,9 691,6 706,2 4,71 2,00 3,27 33 16 49
56. Manfred Rhode KSG Kassel 4 - 4 823,8 - 823,8 12,00 - 12,00 48 - 48
57. Simone Rost GW Lengers 8 8 16 750,1 691,4 720,8 4,63 1,38 3,00 37 11 48
58. Jonas Gerlach KV BW Sontra 4 4 8 855,5 710,8 783,1 9,75 2,00 5,88 39 8 47
59. Gunnar Beck KV BW Sontra 3 3 6 864,0 758,0 811,0 10,00 5,00 7,50 30 15 45
60. Luna-Marie Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 8 8 16 708,0 731,0 719,5 3,00 2,25 2,63 24 18 42
61. Helmut Bode-Nohr BW Herfa 4 4 8 743,8 745,8 744,8 5,25 4,75 5,00 21 19 40
62. Denis Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 1 3 802,5 848,0 817,7 12,00 12,00 12,00 24 12 36
63. Miguel Bruno-Bläsing KSV Baunatal 4 - 4 807,5 - 807,5 8,75 - 8,75 35 - 35
64. Nils Gerlach KV BW Sontra 2 3 5 813,0 742,3 770,6 7,50 6,67 7,00 15 20 35
65. Karsten Brill Eintracht Heringen 4 5 9 737,5 732,8 734,9 4,25 3,60 3,89 17 18 35
66. Frank Leischner KSV Baunatal 1 4 5 775,0 782,0 780,6 7,00 6,50 6,60 7 26 33
67. Laura Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 4 6 749,0 786,5 774,0 4,50 5,50 5,17 9 22 31
68. Johannes Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 3 5 742,0 772,0 760,0 5,50 6,00 5,80 11 18 29
69. Fabian Deist KV BW Sontra 3 3 6 808,0 742,0 775,0 4,33 4,67 4,50 13 14 27
70. Michael Achterling KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 3 7 742,8 727,7 736,3 4,25 3,33 3,86 17 10 27
71. Marcel Feik BW Herfa 4 3 7 717,0 722,0 719,1 3,50 4,33 3,86 14 13 27
72. Stefan Knierim KSG Kassel 3 1 4 774,0 759,0 770,3 6,67 6,00 6,50 20 6 26
73. Manfred Koch Eintracht Heringen 5 3 8 735,2 733,3 734,5 3,80 2,00 3,13 19 6 25
74. Boris Henkel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 - 2 824,0 - 824,0 12,00 - 12,00 24 - 24
75. Oliver Fritsch KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 4 5 711,0 766,8 755,6 3,00 5,25 4,80 3 21 24
76. Sebastian Klöpfel KSG Kassel 1 3 4 805,0 756,7 768,8 9,00 4,67 5,75 9 14 23
77. Dieter Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 1 2 830,0 831,0 830,5 12,00 10,00 11,00 12 10 22
78. Marvin Schwartz KSG Kassel 2 3 5 740,5 723,7 730,4 4,50 3,33 3,80 9 10 19
79. Daniel Iliev Eintracht Heringen 3 4 7 757,0 714,8 732,9 4,00 1,50 2,57 12 6 18
80. Thomas Treder GH Rommerz 5 6 11 670,8 720,0 697,6 1,00 2,17 1,64 5 13 18
81. Felix Bauer GH Raßdorf 2 - 2 746,0 - 746,0 8,50 - 8,50 17 - 17
82. Rene Schaub BW Herfa 1 2 3 759,0 751,5 754,0 7,00 5,00 5,67 7 10 17
83. Conny Burg KSG Kassel 3 1 4 744,3 660,0 723,3 5,00 1,00 4,00 15 1 16
84. David Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 826,0 - 826,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
85. Markus Langer KV BW Sontra - 1 1 - 805,0 805,0 - 12,00 12,00 - 12 12
86. Sven Heuring KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 805,0 805,0 - 12,00 12,00 - 12 12
87. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz 1 1 2 733,0 776,0 754,5 5,00 7,00 6,00 5 7 12
88. Holger Eckert SKG Eschwege 2 2 4 776,0 683,5 729,8 4,00 2,00 3,00 8 4 12
89. Wilfried Kalepp SKG Eschwege 1 2 3 788,0 675,5 713,0 7,00 1,50 3,33 7 3 10
90. Ralf Hose SKG Eschwege 2 2 4 720,5 718,0 719,3 2,50 2,00 2,25 5 4 9
91. Sascha Gnebner Eintracht Heringen - 1 1 - 769,0 769,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
92. Detlef Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 759,0 - 759,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
93. Hans-Jürgen Stein Eintracht Heringen 2 - 2 729,5 - 729,5 3,50 - 3,50 7 - 7
94. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 2 - 2 709,0 - 709,0 3,00 - 3,00 6 - 6
95. Karsten Otto GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 750,0 750,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
96. Leon Josefy BW Herfa - 1 1 - 728,0 728,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
97. Michele Führer GW Lengers - 1 1 - 711,0 711,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
98. Winfried Diel GH Rommerz 1 - 1 699,0 - 699,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
99. Norbert Gajewsky KSV Baunatal - 1 1 - 725,0 725,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
100. Andre Atzert GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 713,0 713,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
101. Dieter Weber KSG Kassel - 1 1 - 685,0 685,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
102. Michael Adam GH Raßdorf - 2 2 - 684,0 684,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 2 2
103. Ronald Eckert SKG Eschwege - 2 2 - 436,0 436,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 2 2
Zur Startseite