SPIELPLAN der Verbandsliga Nord, Saison 2019/20

HINRUNDE       Nr.      Gastgeber/Gast             Gast/Gastgeber        Nr.      R▄CKRUNDE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Spieltag                                                                    10. Spieltag
31.08.19 14:00  1:  Eintracht Heringen 1     - GW Lengers 1              46: 16.11.19 13:00
01.09.19 10:00  2:  KSV Baunatal 1           - KV BW Sontra 2            47: 16.11.19 16:30
31.08.19 14:00  3:  GH Ra▀dorf 1             - BW Herfa 1                48: 16.11.19 13:00
03.09.19 19:00  4:  KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2       - GH Rommerz 1              49: 14.11.19 18:30
01.09.19 10:00  5:  KSG Kassel 2             - SKG Eschwege 1            50: 16.11.19 14:00

2. Spieltag                                                                    11. Spieltag
07.09.19 16:30  6:  KV BW Sontra 2           - SKG Eschwege 1            51: 30.11.19 14:00
07.09.19 13:00  7:  BW Herfa 1               - Eintracht Heringen 1      52: 30.11.19 14:00
08.09.19 10:00  8:  KSG Kassel 2             - KSV Baunatal 1            53: 01.12.19 10:00
07.09.19 15:00  9:  KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2       - GH Ra▀dorf 1              54: 04.01.20 14:00
07.09.19 13:30 10:  GH Rommerz 1             - GW Lengers 1              55: 30.11.19 13:00

3. Spieltag                                                                    12. Spieltag
14.09.19 16:30 11:  KV BW Sontra 2           - Eintracht Heringen 1      56: 07.12.19 14:00
14.09.19 13:30 12:  GH Rommerz 1             - KSG Kassel 2              57: 08.12.19 10:00
14.09.19 13:00 13:  BW Herfa 1               - GW Lengers 1              58: 07.12.19 13:00
15.09.19 10:00 14:  KSV Baunatal 1           - KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2        59: 07.12.19 15:00
14.09.19 14:00 15:  SKG Eschwege 1           - GH Ra▀dorf 1              60: 07.12.19 14:00

4. Spieltag                                                                    13. Spieltag
21.09.19 13:00 16:  GW Lengers 1             - KV BW Sontra 2            61: 14.12.19 16:30
21.09.19 15:00 17:  KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2       - SKG Eschwege 1            62: 14.12.19 14:00
21.09.19 14:00 18:  Eintracht Heringen 1     - GH Ra▀dorf 1              63: 14.12.19 14:00
22.09.19 10:00 19:  KSV Baunatal 1           - GH Rommerz 1              64: 14.12.19 13:30
22.09.19 10:00 20:  KSG Kassel 2             - BW Herfa 1                65: 14.12.19 13:00

5. Spieltag                                                                    14. Spieltag
28.09.19 16:30 21:  KV BW Sontra 2           - KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2        66: 11.01.20 16:30
28.09.19 13:30 22:  GH Rommerz 1             - Eintracht Heringen 1      67: 11.01.20 14:00
28.09.19 14:00 23:  SKG Eschwege 1           - BW Herfa 1                68: 11.01.20 13:00
28.09.19 13:00 24:  GW Lengers 1             - KSG Kassel 2              69: 12.01.20 10:00
28.09.19 14:00 25:  GH Ra▀dorf 1             - KSV Baunatal 1            70: 12.01.20 10:00

6. Spieltag                                                                    15. Spieltag
19.10.19 13:00 26:  BW Herfa 1               - KV BW Sontra 2            71: 18.01.20 16:30
19.10.19 14:00 27:  SKG Eschwege 1           - GW Lengers 1              72: 18.01.20 13:00
19.10.19 13:30 28:  GH Rommerz 1             - GH Ra▀dorf 1              73: 18.01.20 14:00
20.10.19 10:00 29:  KSV Baunatal 1           - Eintracht Heringen 1      74: 18.01.20 14:00
19.10.19 15:00 30:  KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2       - KSG Kassel 2              75: 19.01.20 10:00

7. Spieltag                                                                    16. Spieltag
26.10.19 16:30 31:  KV BW Sontra 2           - GH Rommerz 1              76: 25.01.20 13:30
26.10.19 14:00 32:  Eintracht Heringen 1     - SKG Eschwege 1            77: 25.01.20 14:00
26.10.19 14:00 33:  GH Ra▀dorf 1             - KSG Kassel 2              78: 26.01.20 10:00
26.10.19 13:00 34:  KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2       - GW Lengers 1              79: 25.01.20 15:00
26.10.19 13:00 35:  BW Herfa 1               - KSV Baunatal 1            80: 26.01.20 10:00

8. Spieltag                                                                    17. Spieltag
02.11.19 13:30 36:  GH Rommerz 1             - BW Herfa 1                81: 01.02.20 13:00
03.11.19 10:00 37:  KSG Kassel 2             - KV BW Sontra 2            82: 01.02.20 16:30
02.11.19 14:00 38:  SKG Eschwege 1           - KSV Baunatal 1            83: 02.02.20 10:00
02.11.19 14:00 39:  KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2       - Eintracht Heringen 1      84: 01.02.20 15:00
02.11.19 13:00 40:  GW Lengers 1             - GH Ra▀dorf 1              85: 02.02.20 10:00

9. Spieltag                                                                    18. Spieltag
09.11.19 14:00 41:  SKG Eschwege 1           - GH Rommerz 1              86: 15.02.20 14:00
10.11.19 10:00 42:  KSG Kassel 2             - Eintracht Heringen 1      87: 15.02.20 14:00
09.11.19 15:00 43:  KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2       - BW Herfa 1                88: 15.02.20 13:00
10.11.19 10:00 44:  KSV Baunatal 1           - GW Lengers 1              89: 15.02.20 13:00
09.11.19 16:30 45:  KV BW Sontra 2           - GH Ra▀dorf 1              90: 15.02.20 14:00

Zur Startseite